Open Letter of Romanian Magistrates for Sustaining the Independence of the Judiciary

We, the undersigned, judges and prosecutors,

 

In view of the latest public debates, that seriously undermine the independence of the judiciary and the progress of the Romanian State within the European Union, we hereby convey the following message:

An independent and effective judiciary represents the foundation of any rule-of-law state. The independence of the judiciary has two components, namely the institutional component (which does not include solely judges, but also the judiciary as a whole), as well as an individual component – the independence of judges.[1]

The Public Ministry was created, under art. 131 and 132 of the Constitution of Romania, as a magistracy part of the judicial authority, having as main purpose to represent, within the judicial activity, the general interests of the society, and defend legal order, as well as the citizens’ rights and freedoms. Taking into account all specific differences between the two professions, judges, as well as prosecutors, both act having a common interest, representing the society and its citizens who wish to see all their fundamental rights and freedoms guaranteed. Therefore, the independence of the Public Ministry is an indispensable corollary of the independence of the judiciary. The prosecutors’ role within the rule-of-law state can be secured solely if they are independent in their decision-making both from the executive power, as well as from the legislative power.

All judges and prosecutors, including those in charge of investigating, prosecuting and adjudicating corruption offenses, should enjoy the independence and autonomy appropriate to their functions and should be free from improper influence. This also applies to disciplinary mechanisms, whilst judges and prosecutors are expected to comply with the highest standards of integrity.[2]

Corruption is a major threat for development and stability, it is inimical at all levels of governance and undermines public trust and confidence in democracy. European Commission has repeatedly made clear that weakening or shrinking the scope of corruption as an offence, or major challenges to the independence and effectiveness of the National Anti-Corruption Directorate would be constitute backtracking for the Romanian State within the European Union: ”Overall, a positive assessment of progress (…) relies on an independent National Anti-Corruption Directorate to be in a position to perform its activities with all the tools at its disposal and maintain its track record. In previous reports, the fact that the National Anti-Corruption Directorate had maintained its track record in the face of intense pressure was noted as a sign of sustainability. (…) Were that pressure to start to harm the fight against corruption, the Commission may have to reassess this conclusion.”[3]

Currently, in a country that is suffering from endemic corruption, in addition to the inconsistent messages coming from the political arena, there are also a large number of actions aimed at manipulating the public opinion and unprecedented attacks directed at various judges and prosecutors who deal also with high-level corruption cases, as well as at the major state institutions playing a major role in public defence and safety, especially at the National Anti-Corruption Directorate.

Moreover, it is the Minister of Justice himself who publicly attacks all prosecutors within the National Anti-Corruption Directorate, speculating that they unlawfully administer evidence and that the chief prosecutor publicly expresses, in the European press, his concerns about the evolution of the rule-of-law in Romania, thus disregarding the fact the freedom of expression concerning the good functioning of the judiciary, a matter of public concern, is protected by the European Human Rights Court, and the ”discouraging effect is detrimental to the society as a whole.” (CEDO, case of Baka v. Hungary).

In addition, the Minster of Justice ignores the fact that there are ongoing procedures within the Judicial Inspection, the Superior Council of Magistracy or the High Court of Cassation and Justice and thus induces to the public opinion a feeling of mistrust concerning judges and prosecutors that are part of those authorities.

Magistrates are not afraid of criticism made in good faith. However, professional reputation is a fundamental value for exercising the magistrate function and is represented by the perception created in the collective consciousness on the manner in which professional duties are carried out. When, for various reasons, the function and the role of the judiciary are diminished, the rule-of-law is impaired and there are ensuing consequences.

Also, conveying, in an indirect manner, the idea of the incorrect and abnormal functioning of the judiciary, in what regards the manner in which judges and prosecutors carry out their professional duties, which are all part of the justice mechanism, in the sense that the there are certain cases involving persons occupying major state functions instrumented solely for personal professional gratification and not based on legal evidence has the main consequence of distorting, first and foremost, the public opinion regarding the competence, the correctness and the probity that any persons legitimately expects from magistrates whom they trust to defend their rights.

The Superior Council of Magistracy is the only state authority managing the magistrates’ career and it lies between its constitutional duties to defend their independence, the interest to protect the reputation and to ensure the magistrates’ authority exceeding the interest to allow a free discussion on their impartiality, even if it is initiated by a minister of justice.

The CVM reports constantly underline the fact that there should be additional measures implemented in order to provide an adequate support to magistrates facing criticisms undermining the independence of justice, and do not contain any recommendation concerning any attacks from the Justice Minister (who, in addition, is a rightful member of the Superior Council of Magistracy, the constitutional guarantor of  the independence of justice) addressed to judges and prosecutors of Romania, in particular to their colleagues working within the National Anti-Corruption Directorate, thus taking over the role of other judicial authorities having constitutional duties in that matter.

 

[1] See the Decision of the Constitutional Court of Romania no.924 of November, 1st, 2012, published in the Official Gazette of Romania, Part I, no.787 of November, 22nd, 2012.

[2] See GRECO –  https://www.coe.int/fr/web/portal/-/council-of-europe-anti-corruption-body-visits-romania. Group of states against corruption (GRECO) was created in 1999 by the Council of Europe to monitor States’ compliance with the organization’s anti-corruption standards.

[3] See the Report from the Commission to the European Parliament and the Council on progress in Romania under the Co-operation and Verification Mechanism, Brussels, 15.11.2017.

 

LISTA JUDECĂTORILOR, PROCURORILOR, MAGISTRAȚILOR ASISTENȚI SI AUDITORILOR DE JUSTIȚIE SEMNATARI:

 

 

  1. Dragoș Călin, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  2. Anca Codreanu, judecător, Tribunalul Brașov
  3. Cristina Moisa, judecător, Curtea de Apel Brașov
  4. Marius Popa, procuror, PT București
  5. Ștefăniță Gogea, procuror, DIICOT
  6. Elena Blidaru Mateescu, judecător, Tribunalul București
  7. Veronica Sîrbu, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  8. Cătălin Marcel Ivan, procuror, PCA Tg. Mureș
  9. Iulian Dîrzeanu, judecător, Tribunalul București
  10. Ioan Fundătureanu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  11. Adina Fundătureanu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  12. Mădălina Amelia Voiculescu, procuror, PT București
  13. Anca Gheorghiu, judecător, Judecătoria Brașov
  14. Alina Gioroceanu, judecător, Tribunalul Olt
  15. Alina Mihaela Palancanu, judecător, Tribunalul Neamț
  16. Florin Vîlceanu, judecător, Tribunalul București
  17. Dobrea Laura, procuror, PT Brăila
  18. Adrian Finică, judecător, Curtea de Apel Bacău
  19. Ionuț Militaru, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  20. Cristina Călușaru, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  21. Corina-Iuliana Dinică, procuror, PJ Pitești
  22. Anghel Alexandru Bogdan, procuror, PJ Segarcea
  23. Radu Ionescu, procuror, DNA
  24. David Maricel, procuror, PT Ilfov
  25. Laurențiu Grecu, procuror, PT Gorj
  26. Gabriela Alexandroiu, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  27. Irina Nicoleta Onea Dalidis, procuror, PCA Craiova
  28. Stancu Dana Iuliana, judecător, CA Pitești
  29. Lia Sorin Marian, procuror, PJ Corabia
  30. Dorcu Lavinia, procuror, PJ Corabia
  31. Prodan Felicia, procuror, PJ Corabia
  32. Marin Călușaru, procuror, DNA Serviciul Teritorial Craiova
  33. Doina Stanță, procuror, PCA Craiova
  34. Ispasoiu Stefan Aurelian, procuror, DNA ST Brașov
  35. Boaje Cristina Andreea, judecător, Tribunalul București
  36. Creola Neagu, procuror, DIICOT
  37. Mihai Negulescu, procuror, DIICOT
  38. Mihaela Zuleanu, judecător, CA Craiova
  39. Florentina Stana, judecător, Tribunalul Olt
  40. Anca Groza, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
  41. Marinel Nicolae, judecător, PT Olt
  42. Veronica Gavris-Todinca, judecător, Judecătoria Sighetu-Marmației
  43. Maria Nicola, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  44. Alice Jemboiu, procuror, PCA Craiova
  45. Maria Pițurcă, procuror, PCA Craiova
  46. Lelia Marusciac, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  47. Cătălina Genua Croitoriu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Craiova
  48. Comănescu Cătălin, procuror, PJ Horezu
  49. Ramona Gratiela Milu, judecător, Curtea Apel Brașov
  50. Cosmin Croitoriu, procuror, DNA ST Craiova
  51. Roescu Andreea, judecător, Judecătoria Drăgășani
  52. Ciolacu Cristian, procuror, PT Dolj
  53. Păun Iulian, judecător, Judecătoria Focșani
  54. Alexandru Blejan, judecător, Tribunalul Argeș
  55. Elena Ciulin, procuror, PT București
  56. Valentin Antache, judecător, jud. Slobozia
  57. Gabriela Stanciu, procuror, DNA, ST Constanta
  58. Codreanu Alexandru, procuror, PT Brașov
  59. Mosteanu Mihaela Gabriela, procuror, PJ Reșița
  60. Doina Zavalasi, judecător, CA Craiova
  61. Sorin Pasăre, procuror, PCA Craiova
  62. Popa Doina, procuror, PJ Pitești
  63. Bărbuceanu Cătălin, PCA Pitești
  64. Marinela Grigorie, procuror, PCA Craiova
  65. Eugen Cristian Grigorie, procuror, PCA Craiova
  66. Sorina Marinaș, judecător, Curtea de Apel Craiova
  67. Stănculescu Cătălin, judecător, Judecătoria Strehaia
  68. Bilciu Iulia Ioana, procuror, DNA- ST Centrala
  69. Simon Ligia, judecător, Tribunalul Maramureș
  70. Dinică Mihai, procuror PJ Făurei
  71. Liana Ramona Zglimbea, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  72. Ana Mureșan, procuror, PT București
  73. Lucia Zaharia, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  74. Paul Leontica, procuror, DIICOT Suceava 
  75. Florina Carmen Ionescu, judecător, Tribunalul Neamț
  76. Ioan-Paul Chiș, procuror, DNA structura centrală 
  77. Raluca Mirică, procuror, DNA structura centrală
  78. Rareș-Petru Stan, procuror, DIICOT
  79. Anamaria Trancă, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  80. Marius Vâlcu, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
  81. Danciu Monica, procuror, DNA- structura centrala
  82. Ricu Simona, procuror, DNA – structura centrala
  83. Ghenu Andreea, procuror, DNA – ST Brașov
  84. Alina Popescu, judecător, Tribunalul București
  85. Tatu Dragos Daniel, procuror, PJ Buzău
  86. Tatu Adina Octavia, procuror, PJ Buzău
  87. Radu Adrian, procuror, PJ Brașov 
  88. Alexandra Luiza Bârea Brezae, judecător, Tribunalul București
  89. Rus Lucian Claudiu, procuror, DNA – ST ORADEA
  90. Andrei-Radu Dincă, judecător, Tribunalul Teleorman
  91. Florentina Sandu, judecător, Judecători Oradea
  92. Bogdan Rocsin, procuror, PJS6 București
  93. Anca Andreea Terzea, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  94. Viorel Terzea, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  95. Oprea Veronica-Nicoleta, procuror, DNA – ST Ploiești
  96. Constantinescu Mihai Marius, procuror, DIICOT
  97. Camelia Tatiana Duta, judecător, Tribunalul Ialomița
  98. Cirstea Marcu, judecător, Judecătoria Bălcești
  99. Ciungan Georgeta, judecător, Judecătoria Focșani
  100. Irina Dumitru, judecător, Tribunalul Specializat Mureș
  101. Rezmerița Clement Mihai, procuror, N.A. – Structura Centrala
  102. Ghica Alexandra, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  103. Duca Maria Violeta, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  104. Pricop Raluca, procuror, PJ Zărnești
  105. Ailene Ancuța, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
  106. Florin Braic, procuror, DIICOT B.T. Harghita
  107. Tudor Nicu, judecător, Tribunalul Prahova
  108. Alinel Bodnar, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  109. Gabriel Mustață, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  110. Alexandrina Cucu, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  111. Costin-Andrei Stancu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  112. Dobraniste Cornel, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  113. Liana Cociș, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
  114. Valentin Teodorescu, procuror, P.J. Campina
  115. Chiriac Marian, procuror, PT București
  116. Popa Gabriela, procuror, DNA – structura centrala
  117. Dominte Ciprian, procuror, DNA- ST Brașov
  118. Ciprian Coșniță, procuror, PJ Brașov
  119. Stroiu Oana, judecător, Curtea de Apel Brașov
  120. Ruxandra Grecu, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  121. Vestemeanu Raluca, procuror, DIICOT ST Brașov
  122. Ichim Cristian Constantin, procuror, DIICOT ST Brașov
  123. Andreea Nicolai, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  124. Elena Crețescu, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  125. Ioana Andreea Popescu, judecător, Tribunalul București
  126. Anca Ana-Maria Mihai, judecător, Judecătoria Strehaia
  127. Paul Manciu, judecător, Judecătoria Moinești
  128. Șerban Viorel-Florin, procuror, PJS2
  129. Ungurean Andreea-Elisabeta, judecător, Judecătoria Gherla
  130. Ovidiu-Stefan Scărlătescu, judecător, Judecătoria Făget
  131. Ioan Gaga, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
  132. Ioana Păsculeț, judecător, Curtea de Apel Cluj
  133. Mihai Delia, procuror, DNA ST Brașov
  134. Constantinescu Simona, procuror, DNA – structura centrala
  135. Mureșan Cristina, procuror, PJS 1
  136. Corina Unguraș, judecător, Judecătoria Alba Iulia 
  137. Alis Grădinariu, judecător, Tribunalul Specializat Argeș
  138. Daniela Teodorescu, judecător, Judecătoria Brăila
  139. Alexandra Trăistaru, judecător, Judecătoria Bolintin
  140. Lavinia Magdalena Bulgaru, judecător, Tribunalul București
  141. Teodora Gheorghe-Sorescu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  142. Puiulescu Constantin-Cosmin, procuror, PT Argeș
  143. Siea Victor Cristian, procuror, PJ Curtea de Argeș
  144. Claudia Bodean, judecător, Curtea de Apel Constanta
  145. Mihai Hondor, procuror, PICCJ
  146. Loor Vlad Alexandru, judecător, Judecătoria Turda
  147. Vasile Fițigău, judecător, Tribunalul București
  148. Stefana Pascaru, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
  149. Mocanu Simona Elena, procuror, PJ Brașov
  150. Dana Rusu, judecător, Judecătoria Gherla
  151. Veronica Ioniță, judecător, Judecătoria Tulcea
  152. Oana Livia Apetri, judecător, Judecătoria Tg Neamț
  153. Murgoi Anda, procuror, PCA Alba Iulia, delegat PICCJ
  154. Iulia Crișan, procuror, DNA
  155. Ioana Liliana Ramirez-Molina, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
  156. Marginean-Peczi Anamaria, procuror, PJ Cluj-Napoca
  157. Roman Nelu, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Baia Mare 
  158. Tocu Maria Magdalena, judecător, Tribunalul București
  159. Thea Alexandra Zinca, judecător, Judecătoria Caransebeș
  160. Florin Zereș, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
  161. Sofia Crișan, judecător, Tribunalul București
  162. Radu Florea, procuror, PJ Turda
  163. Adrian Ghirdoveanu, procuror, DIICOT BT Dâmbovița
  164. Georgiu Ioan, judecător, Judecătoria Gherla
  165. Cristian-Nicolae Luca, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
  166. Mirza Alina Liliana, judecător, Focșani
  167. Adrian Păcurar, judecător, Tribunalul București
  168. Dana Tițian, judecător, Curtea de Apel Alba Iulia, detașată la DNA
  169. Gulutanu Alina Nadia, judecător, Tribunalul București
  170. Toader Daniela, judecător, Tribunalul București
  171. Mioara Foit, judecător, Judecătoria Suceava
  172. Codreanu Roxana, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  173. Eugenia Ștefania Vasile, judecător, Judecătoria Motru
  174. Moiceanu Nicolae Alexandru, procuror, PJ Buftea
  175. Gheorghe Mihai Andrei, procuror, PJ Pitești 
  176. George Enescu, procuror, PJ Cornetu
  177. Ciobanu Ionica Daniel, procuror, PJ Caracal
  178. Pricope Ana Maria, procuror, PJ Sect 1 
  179. Calin Radu Bogdan, procuror, PJ Sect 1
  180. Gheorghe Costin Lucian, judecător, Judecătoria Constanta
  181. Cazacu Diana, procuror, PJ Caracal
  182. Ghiata Ana Maria, Judecător, Judecătoria Hârlău
  183. Gavrilă Sebastian, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1
  184. Rus Lavinia, judecător, J Făget
  185. Cosmin Ungureanu, procuror, PT Vâlcea
  186. Vieriu Tudor Ionuț, procuror, PJ Roman
  187. Florian Costin, judecător, Tribunalul Galați
  188. Sârghi Dorina, procuror, PJ Roman
  189. Munteanu Raluca, procuror, PJS2
  190. Barbieru Ionel, judecător, Judecătoria Botoșani
  191. Zidarescu Virginia, judecător, Judecătoria Focșani
  192. Răzvan Augustin Bara, procuror, PJ Brașov
  193. Let Constantin, procuror, PJ Piatra Neamț
  194. Bulat Sergiu, procuror, PJ Bacău
  195. Carnariu Mihai Mădălin, procuror, PJ Baia Mare
  196. Ursa Paul Ionel, procuror, PJ Zărnești
  197. Laura Grigoraș, judecător, Jud. Turda
  198. Unguraș Florin, judecător, Jud. Turda
  199. Patanghel Ionut Marian, procuror, PJ Rm Vâlcea
  200. Lorin Tabirta, procuror, PJ Timișoara
  201. Cîrciumaru Oprica Florin, procuror, PJS2
  202. Trifan Andreea, judecător, CA Iași
  203. Anca Loredana Gheorghiu, procuror, PJ Brașov
  204. Codreanu Bogdan, procuror, PT Brașov
  205. Moldovean Claudiu, procuror, PJ Brașov
  206. Valentin Toduța, procuror, PJ Oradea
  207. Mihai Irina Maria, procuror, PJ Târgoviște
  208. Razlog Ana Maria, procuror, Judecătoria Galați
  209. Aurelian Manzu, procuror, PT Arad
  210. Catalin Bunea, judecător, JS1
  211. Alexandra Pop, procuror, PJ Constanta
  212. Avram Anda Elena, judecător, Judecătoria Satu Mare
  213. Maria Timoașcă, judecător, Tribunalul Constanta
  214. Stasiuc Mădălina, procuror, PJ Târgu Mureș
  215. Marian Clement Virgil, procuror, PJ Baia Mare
  216. Simona Homescu, procuror, PJ Arad
  217. Ciomaga Matostat Mihaela, judecător, Judecătoria Botoșani
  218. Oana Apetri, procuror, PT Brașov
  219. Maciuc Sorin, procuror, PJ Sector 6
  220. Ioana Elena Cîmpeanu, procuror, PJ sector 2
  221. Gabriela Taras, procuror, PJ sector 2
  222. Cotovelea Ionel, procuror, PJ Câmpulung
  223. Alexandru Bogdan Pop, procuror, PT Mureș
  224. Popescu Luminița Teodora ,judecător, Judecătoria Mangalia
  225. Todea Laurențiu Mirel, procuror, PJ Timișoara
  226. Padeanu Catalina Petrura, judecător, Judecătoria Slatina
  227. Zlate Nadia, procuror, DNA ST Constanta
  228. Bara Bianca, judecător, Judecătoria Caransebeș
  229. Delia Gherasim, judecător, Judecătoria Constanta
  230. Alexandru Florea, procuror, DIICOT 
  231. Andreca Mihail, procuror, PJ Timișoara
  232. Pasc Daniela Corina, procuror, PJ Buftea
  233. Rotundu Simon, procuror, PJ Iași
  234. Zaharia Laura, procuror, DIICOT ST Iași
  235. Andreea Oana Nica, procuror, DNA
  236. Imireanu Cristina, procuror, PT Călărași
  237. Dordea Marcian Silviu, procuror, PJ Blaj
  238. Corogeanu Cristian Andrei, procuror, PJ Târnăveni
  239. Anca Anamaria Mihai, procuror, Judecătoria Strehaia
  240. Păduraru Raluca Mihaela, procuror, PJ Sector 4
  241. Stanciu Gabi, procuror,  PJ Brăila
  242. Buzumat Irina, procuror, Judecătoria Brăila
  243. Mihai Dorin Birtoc, procuror, PJ Cluj Napoca
  244. Daniel Giorgian, procuror, PJ Galați
  245. Ioana Luiza Negulescu, judecător, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  246. Cristina Chiriac, procuror, DNA
  247. Conea Vlad Alexandru, judecător, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  248. Cătălin Borcoman, procuror, DIICOT Brașov
  249. Laura Camelia Candale, judecător, Judecătoria Bistrița
  250. George Virgil Gavrilă, procuror, DIICOT
  251. Cepoi Marian, procuror, PJ Năsăud
  252. Cuciureanu Iulia Maria, procuror, PJ Brașov
  253. Grigore Alina Gabriela, procuror, PJ Târgoviște
  254. Obreja Irinciuc Andreea, procuror, PJ Bârlad
  255. Irina Șerban, procuror, PJ Slatina
  256. Violeta Andrei, procuror, DIICOT
  257. Gus Octavia Raluca, procuror, PT Alba
  258. Ioniță Irina, judecător, Tribunalul București
  259. Corina Maria Florea, judecător, Judecătoria Oradea
  260. Mungiu Ramona, procuror, PJ Sector 1
  261. Prinose Elena Georgiana, judecător, Judecătoria sector 2
  262. Ailioanei Ramona, procuror, PJ Pașcani
  263. Munteanu Iulia, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
  264. Mihaela Iuliana Savu, judecător, Tribunalul Olt
  265. Dan Seniciu, procuror, DIICOT St Târgu Mureș
  266. Andra Monica Lasconi, judecător, Judecătoria Ploiești
  267. Sighete Brigitte, PJ Chișinău Criș
  268. Plic Razvan PJ Chișinău Criș
  269. Cristina Mocioi PJ Babadag
  270. Ion Mihaela, judecător, Judecătoria Buzău
  271. Ioana Maria Cîmpean, judecător, Judecătoria Timișoara
  272. Roxana Vasile Judecătoria Sector 1
  273. Olimpia Monica Matias Tribunalul Timiș
  274. Galatan Anisoara PJ Sector 6
  275. Mihaela Ramona Beldie Canela DNA SC
  276. Gabriela Nicoleta Chihaia Tribunalul Harghita
  277. MIU MADALINA PT CALARASI
  278. COCA DANIEL ALIN DNA ST IASI
  279. LIVIU CRISTIAN CIRNECIU JUDECĂTORIA ZARNEȘTI
  280. BOLDEANU ANDREEA ANCA TRIBUNALUL BRAILA
  281. CATALINA STOIAN PJ SECTOR 6
  282. MARIN ANA MARIA PT BRASOV
  283. LARION ALEXANDRA ELENA PJ VASLUI
  284. GHERGHINA ALINA NICOLETA PJ SECTOR 6
  285. OPRESCU ALEXANDRA PJ PLOIEȘTI
  286. ILIOIU MARIA FLORENTINA PT PRAHOVA
  287. DIETRICH MAGDALENA TRIBUNALUL TIMIS
  288. ZAHARIA LUPU FLORIN MIRCEA JUDECĂTORIA IASI
  289. NECULAICA ELENA PT CONSTANTA
  290. MIHAELA NEACSA TRIBUNALUL ARGES
  291. IOANA GUTU PT VALCEA
  292. IOANA LUCIANA HANGANU CURTEA DE APEL GALATI
  293. ALINA NECULAES PCA BACAU
  294. DIANA TOMA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
  295. MOSTEANU MIHAELA GABRIELA PJ RESITA
  296. CATALIN MIHAI VIJELIE JUDECĂTORIA GALATI
  297. BOCHIS ANGELA PJ CORNETU
  298. TOMESCU ALEXANDRA SORINA PJ BOLINTIN VALE
  299. POPA ALINA DIANA PJ IASI
  300. APOSTOL MARINA TRIBUNALUL VASLUI
  301. GABOR CRISTINA JUDECĂTORIA CORNETU
  302. PROFIRA CEZAR PCA BUCUREȘTI
  303. TATAR EMANUELA ANCA PJ BRAILA
  304. TELICEANU VIOREL PJ CONSTANTA
  305. BRADEAN RALUCA CRISTINA PJ CARANSEBES
  306. CHIRIAC RADU IONUT JUDECĂTORIA GALATI
  307. VASILE TUDOR IULIAN PJ FETEȘTI
  308. BURSUC ANDREEA CLAUDIA DIICOT SC
  309. IRINA POPESCU PJ PLOIEȘTI
  310. ELENA LUIZA MOGOSANU JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
  311. DIANA CATERINA PASARICA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 3
  312. EMANUEL MIHOC PJ SIGHISOARA
  313. CONSTANTINESCU ANDREEA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  314. MORARU CATALIN PJ BRASOV
  315. CUEMJIEV CATALINA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
  316. MUNTEANU MONICA MARIA DNA ST BRASOV
  317. VLAD ELENA CLAUDIA JUDECĂTORIA SLATINA
  318. SURTEA AURELIA MADALINA PJ ARAD
  319. MESZAR ALEXANDRU PJ CAREI
  320. IRINA UNGUREANU PJ SIGHISOARA
  321. ISAR IRINA PJ SECTOR 2
  322. TODORAN ADRIAN PETRE DIICOT SC
  323. IULIANA MIHOC PJ PLOIEȘTI
  324. IORDACHE VALERIU. PJ PLOIEȘTI
  325. CLAUDIU EDUARD COROBANA TRIBUNALUL BUCUREȘTI
  326. IOANA GHERASIN JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
  327. SCORTA ROBERT PJ PETROSANI
  328. BARDAS GELU DANIEL JUDECĂTORIA GALATI
  329. VLAD CRACIUN PJ SIGHISOARA
  330. ANGHEL MARIAN POP TRIBUNALUL SALAJ
  331. DANIEL SIMION PJ FOCSANI
  332. ALEXANDRU BOGDAN POPESCU JUDECĂTORIATARGU JIU
  333. LARISA BLANARU PJ BRASOV
  334. SIMON DRAGOS NICOLAE PJ CLUJ NAPOCA
  335. FLORESCU GABRIELA PJ BUFTEA
  336. SARBAN CONSTANTIN CRISTIAN PJ FETEȘTI
  337. ISEPCIUC ELENA RALUCA TRIBUNALUL IASI
  338. SERBAN DANIEL PJ BRASOV
  339. STOIAN ELENA DANIELA JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
  340. MARGINA CATALIN PT BACAU
  341. SORIN CONSTANTINESCU DNA CONSTANTA
  342. IONELA FLOREA DIICOT ST ALBA IULIA
  343. PROFIR MIHAELA JUDECĂTORIATARGU JIU
  344. ALBULESCU CAMELIA PJ CORNETU
  345. CRINA CRISTINA CAPOTA JUDECĂTORIA DEJ
  346. VARJAN IULIANA JUDECĂTORIA TARGU MURES
  347. ALINA CRASOVSCHI JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
  348. MARIA IRINA MANOLICA PJ BICAZ
  349. CORALIA LAPADAT PJ ARAD
  350. TIBERIU CORDA PJ ZALAU
  351. MARIN TIBERIU BOGDAN PJ GIURGIU
  352. IRINA POPA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  353. SAVA ALEXANDRA TEONA PJ HARLAU
  354. CRISTINA ION JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
  355. SPRINCU NICOLAE PT BUCUREȘTI
  356. PATRICHE ANCA PJ SECTOR 6
  357. MIHAELA BADAN PJ BALS
  358. BRINDEA DAN EUGEN PT SALAJ
  359. ENACHE ELIZA JUDECĂTORIA SLATINA
  360. RADOI SIMONA JUDECĂTORIA PETROSANI
  361. RADUICA CARMEN PT DOLJ
  362. CRISTEA DENISA PJ CONSTANTA
  363. NITA COSMIN PJ PLOIEȘTI
  364. NITA MANOLE SIMONA PJ PLOIEȘTI
  365. POPESCU CRISTIAN OVIDIU PJ CARACAL
  366. GHILAN IRINA BRANDUSA PJ MOINEȘTI
  367. BRINDUSA ANDREEA SARBU JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  368. VICIU MARIA MIRABELA. PJ PLOIEȘTI
  369. PREDESCU MONICA RAISA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
  370. COSMIN ALEXANDRU OLTEANU JUDECĂTORIA GIURGIU
  371. ANA MARIA CHIRILA JUDECĂTORIA CLUJ NAPOCA
  372. RUXANDRA MARIA PAVEL JUDECĂTORIA CLUJ NAPOCA
  373. GHICIULESCU NICOLETA TRIBUNALUL TIMIS
  374. CRETU CARMEN DIANA JUDECĂTORIA SLATINA
  375. ANCA LAZAR PCA CLUJ
  376. REMUS COMAN PJ SECTOR 2
  377. ALINA FERENT JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
  378. NEAGU ADRIAN JUDECĂTORIAARAD
  379. NEAGU ANA MARIA JUDECĂTORIAARAD
  380. SAS FLORIN PJ ORADEA
  381. ION IZABELA ANA MARIA PJ SECTOR 3
  382. STEFAN GHEORGHE DANIEL PT BACAU
  383. CONSTANTIN CONORTOS DNA CONSTANTA
  384. RUXANDRA MARIA BERENDE PJ SATU MARE
  385. CAMELIA CONORTOS PT CONSTANTA
  386. MEDA TITU DNA ST CLUJ
  387. BALACI DOREL DNA ST CRAIOVA
  388. BULZAN MIHAELA DIICOT ST ORADEA
  389. ALEXANDRA IOANA ANTONACHE JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 4
  390. SERBAN BRINDUSA CURTEA DE APEL IASI
  391. CRISTINA CONSTANTINESCU TRIB CONSTANTA
  392. SANDU ANCA PJ PIATRA NEAMT
  393. AIRINEI VASILE DIICOT
  394. FLORIN BOGDAN MUNTEANU DNA ST IASI
  395. MUNTEANU ADRIANA NATALIA PJ BISTRITA
  396. BALINEANU ADRAIN PJ BISTRITA
  397. SOHORCA FLORIN PJ ALBA IULIA
  398. VRABETE ADRIAN PJ HOREZU
  399. ROSCA SERGIU PJ SATU MARE
  400. BRATU ADRIANA MARIA CURTEA DE APEL BUCUREȘTI
  401. BRATU TIBERIU AUGUSTIN PJ SECTOR 6
  402. MURSOI DANIELA PT GORJ
  403. CRISTINA CRACIUN TRIBUNALUL TIMIS
  404. GRIGORE CORINA JUDECĂTORIA IASI
  405. DOBRE MIHAI ALEXANDRU PJ ARAD
  406. SCALETCHI CONSTANTIN PJ PLOIEȘTI
  407. MADALINA BIRLOG TRIB BUCUREȘTI
  408. DORIN PARASCHEVA JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
  409. MATEI ANDREEA ISABELLA PJ BUHUSI
  410. MIHAI VALENTIN DIICOT SC
  411. ALEXANDRA MARIA ZERNOVEAN PJ SFANTU GHEORGHE
  412. IACOB ADRIANA NICULINA PJ SUCEAVA
  413. MANDACHE IONUT PJ IASI
  414. MARIUS ANDREI MORARU JUDECĂTORIAI ASI
  415. TISU CRISTINA PJ ORADEA
  416. CHERECHES OANA ADELINA TRIB VASLUI
  417. MANDACHE CLAUDIA JUDECĂTORIAIASI
  418. LIPOSCHI NICOLAE JUDECĂTORIA BRAD
  419. ALDEA SIMONA TUNDE JUDECĂTORIATARGU MURES
  420. BUSU LORELEI JUDECĂTORIA BUZAU
  421. SOVARSCHI LAURA PJ ALESD
  422. LUNGU RAMONA PT ARAD
  423. SFICA IRINA PJ IASI
  424. MORAR CIPRIAN MARIUS PJ ORADEA
  425. ENACHE VALENTIN FLORIAN PJ BREZOI
  426. RALUCA NOR BOSNEA PJ TIMISOARA
  427. BORDEIANU BIANCA JUDECĂTORIAIASI
  428. ARDELEAN CRISTIAN DNA ST ORADEA
  429. CODREANU ROXANA ANDREEA PJ IASI
  430. CRISTIAN FLOREA DIICOT ST ALBA IULIA
  431. MIRELA CRISTINA STROE PJ DRAGASANI
  432. MARILENA MIRCIOI TRIB CONSTANTA
  433. COJICARU ALEXANDRA CRISTINA TRIB VASLUI
  434. ANDREI DRAGAN PJ BUFTEA
  435. PARASCHIV ANDREEA PJ BREZOI
  436. IRINA CHIVU PJ TIMISOARA
  437. ZAR GEORGIANA GIANINA JUDECĂTORIA FOCSANI
  438. ALINA VIORICA CARSTEA JUDECĂTORIA LUDUS
  439. CRISTINA FRINCU PJ SECTOR 2
  440. AIDA LAZAR PJ TIMISOARA
  441. PACURARU MIHAELA PJ CALARASI
  442. LARISA RUSU PJ BOTOSANI
  443. POPOVICI FELICIA DNA ST ORADEA
  444. SATMARICI IULIA DOANA PJ MEDGIDIA
  445. TEODOR BOGDAN TOPALA PJ PLOIEȘTI
  446. SERBAN MARIAN JUDECĂTORIA BAILEȘTI
  447. OANA ALEXANDRU PT PRAHOVA
  448. CIOBANU TUDOR CRISTIAN JUDECĂTORIA RADUCANENI
  449. TAGHIEV RAMONA PT BACAU
  450. DOROBANTU RADU JUDECĂTORIA BACAU
  451. PENA LAURA NADIA PCA BACAU
  452. OTEL SIMONA JUDECĂTORIAFILIASI
  453. CRISTINA TAPLIUC PJ IASI
  454. LILIANA GHIDIU PT BRASOV
  455. ANA MARIA CARLANARU JUDECĂTORIA BOTOSANI
  456. MOROSAN ANDRADA PJ HUNEDOARA
  457. RAMONA POENARU JUDECĂTORIA BRAD
  458. APOSTOL GIORGIANA PJ CONSTANTA
  459. MANDRU MIRELA DANIELA JUDECĂTORIA NASAUD
  460. ION VAIDA JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
  461. ANTON ANDREEA ALEXANDRA PJ CONSTANTA
  462. BADAN MIHAI CLAUDIU PJ SECTOR 4
  463. IULIA LOHAN PJ SIGHETU MARMATIEI
  464. UNGUREANU ELENA CERASELA PT BRASOV
  465. CHISBORA MIRCEA CRISTIAN JUDECĂTORIA BISTRITA
  466. DUMITRU ALEXANDRU FLORENTIN PT ILFOV
  467. CARMEN DUTA CURTEA DE APEL CONSTANTA
  468. BOSNEA CRISTI SORIN PCA TIMISOARA
  469. GRIP PAUL TUDOR JUDECĂTORIAZARNEȘTI
  470. GOCIU MARIAN JUDECĂTORIA CORNETU
  471. TRIF BIANCA JUDECĂTORIA LUGOJ
  472. CEOBANU ALINA GETA JUDECĂTORIA CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC
  473. PUF CIPRIAN PJ INEU
  474. PUSCAS MADALINA PJ ALBA IULIA
  475. MOSTEANU MARIAN EUGEN, DNA ST CRAIOVA
  476. ALINA ANDREEA GHITA PJ TURDA 
  477. ANDREEA BUSULESCU JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1 BUCUREȘTI
  478. ADRIAN PETRESCU PJ SECTOR 2 BUCUREȘTI
  479. IRINA TIRLEA JUDECĂTORIAIASI
  480. ANDREIA DASCALU PT PRAHOVA
  481. IOAN SANDRU PICCJ SUPC
  482. DAN OBREJA PJ TG MURES
  483. GLIGA MARIA LILIANA PT GIURGIU
  484. ANDREEA LUP JUDECĂTORIA SATU MARE
  485. COSMIN IORDACHE DNA 
  486. MARIA RIMNICEANU DIICOT ST BRASOV
  487. FERENCZ ADINA IULIA JUDECĂTORIATARGU MURES
  488. UNGUREANU GHEIRGHE PJ HUNEDOARA
  489. IONESCU DANA MARIA PJ SANNICOLAU MARE
  490. MIHAELA SASU PT TIMIS
  491. DANIEL OTEL TRIBUNALUL DOLJ
  492. FLAVIUS BIDIHON PJ SUCEAVA
  493. STEPAN SMARANDA TRIBUNALUL TIMIS
  494. URSU OANA ALINA PJ GIURGIU
  495. VORONEANU DENISA PJ BOTOSANI
  496. Marcela Antofie, judecător, Jud. Buftea
  497. Adrian Popescu, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
  498. Lucian Marinescu, procuror, PT Vâlcea
  499. Sîrbu Teodor Calin, judecător, Tribunalul București
  500. Ștefania Anton, judecător, CA Suceava
  501. Simon Antoniu, judecător, CA Cluj
  502. Simona Florescu, procuror, PJ Pitești
  503. Vali Ștefania Ileana Niță, judecător, CA Craiova
  504. Grigore Surd, judecător, Tribunalul Satu Mare
  505. Cristi Danileț, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
  506. Alexoaie Bogdan, PJ Săveni
  507. Codruța Alb, judecător, Tribunalul Maramureș
  508. Oresia Gondor, judecător,Tribunalul Maramureș
  509. Alexandru Stătescu, judecător,Tribunalul București
  510. HAU EMANUEL PJ TIMISOARA
  511. OANA SERSEA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 4
  512. CIURCA ROZNOVAT ROXANA PT IASI
  513. LABIS ALINA JUDECĂTORIA BICAZ
  514. OANA VALERIA CHIRITA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  515. VLAD CIRJAN JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 4
  516. STEGEREAN ROXANA PJ BAIA MARE
  517. TRASTAU OLIMPIA MARIA PT TIMIS
  518. ARSENE CATALIN PT ARGES
  519. NICOLETA POPESCU JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
  520. ANDREI CRISTIAN PJ RACARI
  521. ALEXANDRA MANOLE PJ BRASOV
  522. PATRAS ALEXANDRA MARIA PJ IASI
  523. TOMA STEFAN JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
  524. ALEXANDRA MOCANU JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
  525. ACATRINEI ALEXANDRU JUDECĂTORIA GURA HUMORULUI
  526. ACATRINEI ALEXANDRA PJ GURA HUMORULUI
  527. ALEXANDRU SOLTAN DIICOT ST PLOIEȘTI
  528. DANIELA TIRITEU JUDECĂTORIAARAD
  529. SIMION OANA PJ BRASOV
  530. NICODIN TEODOR PJ BUFTEA
  531. CRISTEA VIRGIL PJ ALBA IULIA
  532. BOCAI ADINA PCA IASI
  533. PAIUSI MARIUS TEODOR PJ GIURGIU
  534. CORINA MARIA GIURGIU JUDECĂTORIA BISTRITA
  535. CLAUDIA STINGA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 3
  536. DUNDEV ALMA MARIA PJ SIGHISOARA
  537. IANCU IOANA CRISTINA JUDECĂTORIA GALATI
  538. IANCU TRAIAN PJ GALATI
  539. ANCA IOVAN DIICOT ST BRASOV
  540. AZACU DAN CONSTANTIN PJ BACAU
  541. RADUICA LUCIAN PJ DROBETA
  542. OVIDIU GHERASIM PT BUCUREȘTI
  543. ALBA RADU IOAN PJ ORADEA
  544. ANDREEA MIHAELA BRADU TRIB BUCUREȘTI
  545. IONELA FLORINA TINCA PJ BRASOV
  546. ROSIU SIMONA JUDECĂTORIATARGU MURES
  547. ARPINTE NICOLETA PJ BOTOSANI
  548. URSA GABRIEL TRIB MURES
  549. ANIELA MARINE,A GEORGESCU JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 4
  550. BALASANU ALEXANDRU JUDECĂTORIA BOTOSANI
  551. ANTALOAE OVIDIU JUDECĂTORIAOLTENITA
  552. DINU IONUT ALEX PJ TARGOVISTE
  553. ADRIAN DRAGAN PJ HUEDIN
  554. TUDOR ANTONIU VASIU PJ DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN
  555. DIREMIA VLAD PJ ROSIORI DE VEDE
  556. BORDIANU DRAGOS PJ IASI
  557. ANDREI JURCA PJ TIMISOARA
  558. IULIAN NICA PT BRASOV
  559. PANAIT ANDREEA OCTAVIA PJ LIEȘTI
  560. REBECCA DINU TRIB BUCUREȘTI
  561. CHIAGA MARIAN PJ GALATI
  562. BOSANCIUC PAULCOSMIN PJ TARGOVISTE
  563. UNGUREAN ANDA JUDECĂTORIA BOTOSANI
  564. STEFAN DORINA ROXANA JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
  565. LUCRETIA ANDREEA VILAU JUDECĂTORIA BUZAU
  566. MITRU MARCEL TEODOR JUDECĂTORIAFILIASI
  567. RADUCU LILIANA DORINA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 5
  568. BALMAU SABINE, ION PJ DRAGASANI
  569. CRISTINA BARAILA TRIB SPECIALIZAT ARGES
  570. MIRCEA STAN CURTEA DE APEL PITEȘTI
  571. CAPRARIN ANDREEA JUDECĂTORIATARGU JIU
  572. GHINEA ALEXANDRU PJ FETEȘTI
  573. BICHIS DIANA JUDECĂTORIA DEJ
  574. URITESCU VALENTIN PJ NEGREȘTI OAS
  575. MIHAELA UNGUREANU TRIB SPECIALIZAT ARGES
  576. PASCARU GEMA CELINA PJ BACAU
  577. RALUCA DRAGAN PJ VALENII DE MUNTE
  578. STEFANOAIA SILVIA MIHAELA PJ TARNAVENI
  579. ANDREI OLARU JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
  580. ALEXANDRU COBISCAN JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  581. LAZEA DOREL IOAN JUDECĂTORIAALBA IULIA
  582. MELANIA RUSU JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
  583. ADRIAN RUSU JUDECĂTORIAALEXANDRIA
  584. BIRTA TATIANA JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
  585. CRISTINA GROSARU PJ SECTOR 3
  586. ALINA NICA JUDECĂTORIA BRASOV
  587. ANDREEA MARIA DUMBRAVEANU TRIB BUCUREȘTI
  588. CALIN DUMBRAVEANU DIICOT SC
  589. CAZAC ANCA JUDECĂTORIAZARNEȘTI
  590. VOLINTIRU ALEXANDRU NICOLAE JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  591. VASILE MARC EMILIAN PJ GIURGIU
  592. OPRISAN LIVIU GEORGIAN DIICOT BT VRANCEA
  593. LAVINIA TOMULETIU PJ DEVA
  594. IONESCU BOGDAN PETRU NICOLAE JUDECĂTORIAVIDELE
  595. VOINEA GEORGIANA CECILIA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
  596. CREAC ADRIAN MARIAN PJ CORNETU
  597. ALEXANDRA TUDOR TRIB ILFOV
  598. ANA MARIA ACHIM JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
  599. MARIN ANA CORINA JUDECĂTORIAVALENII DE MUNTE
  600. COMANICIU ANCA PJ RUPEA
  601. LOTEE BICULESCU JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
  602. DORINA IVASCU DNA ST GALATI
  603. CRISTINA INGRID VISOVAN PJ SIGHETU MARMATIEI
  604. POPESCU ALINA PT BRASOV
  605. SITIAVU GEORGIANA PT BRAILA
  606. LIVIU MUSTATA PT CARAS SEVERIN
  607. DRAGOS PARASCHIV PT ILFOV
  608. MARIN LIANA GEORGIANA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
  609. SAUCIUC ANDREI JUDECĂTORIAIASI
  610. CIPRIAN MAN DNA ST ORADEA
  611. GEORGIANA OLIVIA COPACIAN JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 2
  612. MICLESCU CAMELIA ANDREEA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 3
  613. POVALICEANU CRISTINA PT ARAD
  614. CATU LILISOR PJ BRASOV
  615. CATU CODRUTA ROMANA MARIA PJ BRASOV
  616. RISTIAN CLAUDIU ALUNARU TRIB ARAD
  617. BOGDAN IOANA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 2
  618. MIHAELA MOACA PJ BUFTEA
  619. CURTMAN NICOLETA CA BUCUREȘTI
  620. NITESCUBRODICA PJ SECTOR 2
  621. BALDEA DIANA PT IASI
  622. UNGUREANU ALIN PJ DETA
  623. CURICI SEIA IASMINA PJ DETA
  624. MARIA CORINA PETRESCU PJ SECTOR 1
  625. GRECU ADRIAN PT BUCUREȘTI
  626. ENE SILVIU PJ SECTOR 3
  627. PANAINTE IULIAN PJ HARLAU
  628. POVALICEANU CLAUDIA CRISTINA PJ TIMISOARA
  629. CIPRIAN BODU DNA ST CONSTANTA
  630. NICOARA ANDRA LAURA PJ CLUJ
  631. DANIEL UNGUREANU PT BUZAU
  632. IOANA MIC PT SATU MARE
  633. TOTORA VLAD COSMIN PJ SEGARCEA
  634. CIRNECIU FELICIA TINCUTA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 2
  635. RIZA FLORENTIN PT DOLJ
  636. DAVID GIANINA VIORICA TRIB HUNEDOARA
  637. BENCHEA VLAD PJ SIBIU
  638. SERBAN OANA MARIA PJ CRAIOVA
  639. STEFANIU SIMONA PT COVASNA
  640. STEFANIU BOGDAN PT COVASNA
  641. DUNCA RAMONA JUDECĂTORIA GIURGIU
  642. BOCEANU CLAUDIA ANDREEA PJ ARAD
  643. GOGEA CRISTINA TRIB COVASNA
  644. MIULESCU IRINA PJ STREHAIA
  645. MARCOLEA GEORGE PJ BUZAU
  646. FILIP RADU DANIEL PS SECTOR 1
  647. TRIF MARIAN MIHAI PJ TURDA
  648. CRIN BOLOGA PT SALAJ
  649. PANTEA MARIUS CALIN PJ CLUJ NAPOCA
  650. HABEAN MARIA GABRIELA PJ SIBIU
  651. ADINA BOTEZATU JUDECĂTORIA BRASOV
  652. FLORIN LUCIAN ARION PJ BUZAU
  653. LARISA MIHAELA ANDRONE PJ BUZAU
  654. NEAGOS SORINA CURTEA DE APEL ALBA IULIA
  655. DIANA RALUCA TARHON JUDECĂTORIAIASI
  656. SENDRONI MIRCEA PJ CLUJ NAPOCA
  657. REFTU RAMONA NICOLETA JUDECĂTORIA PASCANI
  658. STRUGARIU OANA ELENA JUDECĂTORIA SUCEAVA
  659. NATAVALA IULIU DNA
  660. BADULESCU MIHAELA ROXANA IOANA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  661. DRAGOS PADURARU DNA SC
  662. ANGELICA NEACSU JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
  663. GABRIEL NEACSU JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
  664. VLAS DELIA MARIA JUDECĂTORIA DEJ
  665. CARMEN MIRON JUDECĂTORIAORADEA
  666. Nedelcu Liviu-Petronel, Judecătoria Călărași
  667. CIOCANTA CRSTINEL VALENTIN PT BACAU
  668. RAMONA MUSCALU PCA BRASOV
  669. ASI ANA MARIA TRIB BUZAU
  670. IULIA CASAP JUDECĂTORIAORADEA
  671. TOKOS LEHEL PT HARGHITA
  672. CEAUSU ALEXANDRU OCTAVIAN PJ TIMISOARA
  673. NDRA GEORGETA BENCHEA JUDECĂTORIA SEBES
  674. PINTEA ANDREEA TRIB BUCUREȘTI
  675. IONICA MARIUS PETRISOR DIICOT ST BACAU
  676. PAUN MARIA DANIELA PJ SECTOR 1
  677. DOICESCU ROXANA ELENA JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
  678. LAURA TIVADAR JUDECĂTORIA DEJ
  679. ANES CORINA RALUCA PJ ZALAU
  680. RAZVAN TUDUCE PJ ARAD
  681. PAIUSI CARMEN JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  682. ANDONE ALINA MADALINA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  683. TAUS SIMONA JUDECĂTORIA BRASOV
  684. FOCSA LAVINIA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
  685. BRINDUSI ELENA CARMINA PT ARGES
  686. NEDELCU GIULO COSTEL TRIB GALATI
  687. DIACONU ANTONIA PJ TOPOLOVENI
  688. NANU VLADIMIR PT ARGES
  689. Felicia Vlad – DNA BRASOV
  690. Secota Iuliana Georgiana, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  691. Adriana Tascan, Judecătoria Buftea
  692. Andrei Georgeta, Judecător, Tribunalul București
  693. Mihai Cepes Judecătoria Timișoara
  694. Cristina Crăciun, Tribunalul Timiș 
  695. Ailioaie Andreea-Alexandra, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Gurahonț
  696. Mihai Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Chișineu-Criș
  697. Aparaschivei Adrian judecător Curtea de Apel Suceava
  698. Aparaschivei Ana Maria procuror Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Suceava
  699. Kadar Albert, procuror, PJ Brașov
  700. Popescu Florin, procuror, DNA secția militara
  701. Natalia Gherman, judecător, Judecătoria Oradea
  702. Mihaela Stăncescu, Tribunalul București
  703. Dana Belciug, procuror DNA
  704. Valina Călărașu, DNA
  705. Carmen Layet, judecător, Judecătoria Buftea
  706. Bilan Paul, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
  707. Vlad Neagoe, judecător Curtea de Apel Brașov
  708. Iustina Jora-Boierosu, judecător, Judecătoria Bacău
  709. Laura Gaisteanu Judecătoria Târgoviște
  710. Pătrașc Bălan Mihai, Judecătoria Buhuși
  711. Marcu Ionuț, procuror DIICOT, structura centrală
  712. Bogdan Pîrlog, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  713. Lucian Manoloiu, judecător, Judecătoria Slatina
  714. Rotea Teodora Elena procuror delegat DNA ST Constanta
  715. Apostol Mihaela, procuror PT Iași
  716. Dragomir Valentin, judecător, Judecătoria Buftea
  717. Mădălina Hira procuror DIICOT ST Constanta
  718. Necula Carmen Andreea, Curtea de Apel București
  719. Grecescu Cristian-Marius, Tribunalul Dolj
  720. Anca Irimia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sibiu 
  721. Florina Grecu, PJ Roșiori de Vede
  722. Camelia Bogdan, judecător, Curtea de Apel Tg. Mureș
  723. Emanuela Dulgheru, judecător, Tribunalul București
  724. Ilenuța Bădiceanu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  725. Roxana Maria Călin, judecător, Tribunalul București
  726. Ciocan Radu Andrei, judecător, Tribunalul București
  727. Mădălina Sima, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă JS2
  728. Oceanu Alina, judecător, Judecătoria Găești
  729. Petronela Ioniță, judecător, Tribunalul București
  730. Roxana Sterie, procuror, Parchet sector 4 București
  731. Bogdan Stoica – PJ Drăgășani
  732. Florin Niță, judecător, Judecătoria Buftea
  733. Adina Monica Burdan, judecător, Curtea de Apel Timișoara
  734. Ruxandra Codrea, judecător, Curtea de Apel Timișoara
  735. Mihai Sandor, procuror, DIICOT
  736. Laurentiu Streza, procuror, PJ Rm. Vâlcea
  737. Daniela Băloi, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
  738. Mădălina Scarlat, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
  739. Maria-Luiza Căpățînă, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
  740. Eugen Anton, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
  741. Iana Ovidiu, judecător, Tribunal Buzău
  742. Iana Nicoleta Cecilia, procuror, Parchet Judecătoria Buzău
  743. Radu Harja, judecător, Tribunalul Bihor
  744. Aldea Adrian, procuror PT Bv
  745. Bivolaru Ștefania Irinel, judecător, Tribunalul București
  746. Delia Popară, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Dolj
  747. Leontina Popescu, procuror, DIICOT, ST Craiova
  748. Verginica Stănilă Dan, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  749. Veronica Tiugan, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  750. Anca Iliescu, judecător, Judecătoria sectorului 3 București
  751. Ionel Iliescu, procuror, DIICOT
  752. Elena Camelia Macamete, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  753. Adela Ileana Bărbuți, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  754. Mirtha Meleacă, judecător, CA Craiova
  755. Greta Chiurtu, procuror, DIICOT, ST Craiova
  756. Fota Carmen, procuror, PJS4 București
  757. Raluca Gheorghe Anghel, procuror DNA -SC
  758. Ionela Balan, procuror DNA – SC
  759. Oana Peltechi, procuror PCAB
  760. Gabriela Scutea, procuror, PCA Brașov
  761. Florica Tanta Piros, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
  762. Adina Lucuta, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
  763. Maria Paltineanu, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
  764. Diana Greissing, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
  765. Dinu Cristian, procuror, DIICOT Biroul Teritorial Sibiu
  766. Enache Simona, procuror, DIICOT Biroul Teritorial Sibiu
  767. Sava Gheorghe, procuror, DIICOT Biroul Teritorial Sibiu
  768. Balanoiu Loredana Georgiana, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
  769. Brojban Mircea Wili, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
  770. Costescu Sorin, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad 
  771. Harnagea Petrișor Ștefan, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad 
  772. Ilies Carlo Gabriel, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
  773. Plopan Mihaela, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
  774. Rotaru Cristina Maria, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
  775. Tinica Alina Mihaela, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
  776. Vintilă Mihaela, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
  777. Laura Udrea, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
  778. Cristian Popa, judecător, Curtea de Apel Craiova
  779. Zăvoianu Cătălin Alexandru, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Caracal
  780. Nedelea Isabela, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pitești
  781. Maxim Sînziana, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
  782. Strat Beatrice Tanta, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
  783. Mihaela Dinu, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
  784. Daniela Turcu, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
  785. Ungureanu Marina Daniela, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
  786. Totora Vlad Cosmin, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Segarcea
  787. Ancuța Zvorișteanu, judecător, Tribunalul București
  788. Petrică Erebacan, judecător, Tribunalul București
  789. Adrian Postelnicescu, procuror, PJ Răcari
  790. Bălan Laurențiu Mihai, judecător, Tribunalul Covasna
  791. Velican Ioan Adrian, judecător, Tribunalul Covasna
  792. Benegui Alexandra Daniela, judecător, Tribunalul Covasna
  793. Carnariu Bianca – PJ Baia Mare
  794. Norica Nicoleta Iordache, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1 București
  795. Baran Florin, PJ sector 4 București
  796. Penciuc Andrada Roxana, judecător, Judecătoria Deva
  797. Ghiță Bogdan DNA
  798. Guiu Georgiana Edwina, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1 București
  799. Damaschin Ioana, PJ Cluj Napoca
  800. Nicoleta lucaciu, Judecători Oradea
  801. Trenca Ionela Violeta, PJ Vișeu
  802. Leordean Rica, PT Cluj
  803. Trofin Monica, Trib. Cluj
  804. Cozmei Daniela, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
  805. Ana Olivia Arion, judecător, Judecătoria Suceava
  806. Irina Constantin, DNA
  807. Amuscaliței Alin, PJ Cluj Napoca
  808. Tudose Mihaela, judecător, Judecătoria Sector 1 București
  809. Ionascu Cristina, PJ Bacău
  810. Ionașcu Cătălin, PJ Bacău
  811. Ecaterina Florea, Trib București
  812. Adrian Țîrlea, PT București
  813. Oana Andreea Onofrei, judecător, Judecătoria Sector 1
  814. Mariana Anghel, PT București
  815. Tudor Ionuț, PJ Caransebeș
  816. Buzoianu Alexandra, PJ Călărași
  817. Purice Cirpian Cristian, Trib. Ialomița
  818. Corina Lazea, PT Cluj
  819. Flavius Zene, judecător, Judecătoria Huedin
  820. Banoti Mădălina, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  821. Vasile Adriana Mihaela, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  822. Păun Iulian, judecător, Judecătoria Focșani
  823. Cristina Maria Luca, PT Neamț
  824. Amuscăliței Ioana Valeria, judecător, Judecătoria Cluj- Napoca
  825. Rotundu Gabriela Adriana, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
  826. Pau Adriana, PJ sector 2 București
  827. Mirel Toader, PJ Cluj Napoca
  828. Cosmina Chirilă, judecător, Judecătoria Cluj Napoca
  829. Vlad Grigorescu DNA
  830. Căilean Andreea Carolina – Jud. Târgu Mureș
  831. Cristina Raluca Radu – CA București
  832. Raluca Ioana Orza – Trib Specializat Mureș
  833. Ioana Tabacu, judecător, Judecătoria Craiova
  834. Ionuț Tabacu, judecător, Judecătoria Pitești
  835. Ordog Erika, judecător, Judecătoria Sfântu Gheorghe
  836. Anamaria Georgiana Flucuș, judecător, Judecătoria Sector 2 București
  837. Nagy Csilla Noemi, judecător, Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  838. Buliga Andrei – DNA
  839. Dordea Alina, judecător, Judecătoria Blaj
  840. Iulia Andreea Decă, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
  841. Ioniți Anita, judecător, Judecătoria sector 2 București
  842. Solomon Marian, judecător, Judecătoria sector 4 București
  843. Angelica Ulianov, judecător, Tribunalul Constanța
  844. Simion Iuliana Maria, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  845. Andreica Lucia Maria – PJ Cluj Napoca
  846. Isac Anamaria Iulia – Jud Sibiu
  847. Orza Bogdan – DIICOT ST Târgu Mureș
  848. Chiazna Magdalena – PJ Drobeta Turnu Severin
  849. Gabriela Bratu – Jud Piatra Neamț
  850. Popovici Monica – Trib. Bihor
  851. Popovici Ion Adrian – PCA Oradea
  852. Ursuț Cristian – auditor justiție INM, an II
  853. Răchită Ioana – auditor justiție INM, an II
  854. Irina Petrov – auditor justiție INM, an I
  855. Calai Patricia – auditor justiție INM, an II
  856. Ciornei Dan – auditor justiție INM, an II
  857. Crețean Daniel – auditor justiție INM, an II
  858. Dordea Alexandra – DNA SC
  859. Șuiu Andrada Laura – auditor justiție INM, an II
  860. Minac Denisa Mădălina – auditor justiție INM, an I
  861. Marius Borta – auditor justiție INM, an I
  862. Motohoi Monica Elena – auditor justiție INM, an II
  863. Tanasă Cătălina Elena – auditor justiție INM, an II
  864. Constantin Alina – auditor justiție INM, an II
  865. Bordeianu Pleșescu Roxana – auditor justiție INM, an I
  866. Gheorghe Valentina Mihaela – auditor justiție INM, an II
  867. Ioana Cătălina Dulamă – auditor justiție INM, an I
  868. Geambașu Daria Alexandra – auditor justiție INM, an II
  869. Tacu Lavinia Constantina – auditor justiție INM, an II
  870. Siclitaru Diana – Jud sector 2
  871. Petrescu Alexandra – Jud sector 3
  872. Necula Mihai – auditor justiție INM, an I
  873. Paula Crina Pop – auditor justiție INM, an II
  874. Trufan Andrei Radu – auditor justiție INM, an I
  875. Valentina Cristina Nețoiu – auditor justiție INM, an I
  876. Iulia Gabriela Lulciuc – CA Suceava
  877. Prodișteanu George Bogdan – auditor justiție INM, an I
  878. Bianca Simona Bărnuțiu – auditor justiție INM, an I
  879. Asmarandei Andrei Iulian – PT Ilfov
  880. Dănilă Sanda Cristina – auditor justiție INM, an II
  881. Farcaș Carmen Mihaela – auditor justiție INM, an II
  882. Jarca Cristian Paul – auditor justiție INM, an I
  883. Cercega Lidia Claudia – auditor justiție INM, an I
  884. Innana Meleanca – auditor justiție INM, an II
  885. Tudor Filip – auditor justiție INM, an II
  886. Simion Boris – auditor justiție INM, an II
  887. Soloiu Adrian Sandu – PT București
  888. Iacob laura Mădălina – auditor justiție INM, an II
  889. Stroescu Bobby Sorin – PJ Timișoara
  890. Bocai Tudor Florin – PT Hunedoara
  891. Andreea Simona Suciu, judecător, Judecătoria sector 5
  892. Carastoian Irina, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1
  893. Cristea Ștefan Georgian – auditor justiție INM, an II
  894. Chichinejdi Paul Sebastian – auditor justiție INM, an I
  895. Moscu Alexandru – PJ Vaslui
  896. Doroftei Georgiana – auditor justiție INM, an II
  897. Ungureanu Alina – auditor justiție INM, an I
  898. Belei Daniel – PJ Ineu
  899. Nicoară Alexandra Ioana – auditor justiție INM, an II
  900. Dragota Larisa Petruța – auditor justiție INM, an II
  901. Ioana Bucur – auditor justiție INM, an II
  902. Saulea Ștefania Zoie – auditor justiție INM, an II
  903. Verde Andreea – auditor justiție INM, an II
  904. Bondar Elena Teodora – auditor justiție INM, an II
  905. Nechifor Mirela – auditor justiție INM, an I
  906. Mihaela Lazăr – auditor justiție INM, an I
  907. Sabău Delia – PJ Oradea
  908. Sipos Andreea Alexandra – Jud Cornetu
  909. Pop Florina Maria – auditor justiție INM, an II
  910. Cristina Nicoleta Bratila – PJ Ploiești
  911. Teodoru Raluca – auditor justiție INM, an I
  912. Mălina Frunză, judecător, Judecătoria Timișoara
  913. Alina Oana Iordache – auditor justiție INM, an II
  914. Mădălina Vlase, judecător, Judecătoria sector 5
  915. Olteanu Alexandra Diana, judecător, Judecătoria Drobeta Turnu Severin
  916. Boteanu Teona Gabriela – auditor justiție INM, an II
  917. Cătălin Marian Bunduc – DIICOT SC
  918. Cristina Ionescu Lupeanu – Trib București
  919. Brindea Oana Rozalia – PJ Târgu Mureș
  920. Stoian Ioan Andrei – PJ Reghin
  921. Marin Alexandru Marian – PJ Buftea
  922. Pleșca Diana Tatiana – auditor justiție INM, an II
  923. Andreea Sandu – Trib București
  924. Cătănoaie Alexandra Laura – auditor justiție INM, an II
  925. Szilagyi Robert Tiberiu – auditor justiție INM, an II
  926. Rizoiu Cristina Georgiana – auditor justiție INM, an II
  927. Apostol Andreea – Jud sector 3
  928. Bianca Găzdac – PJ Târgu Mureș
  929. Chilom Alexandru – auditor justiție INM, an II
  930. Nițulescu Marie- Jeanne, judecător, Judecătoria sector 3
  931. Pașea Irina – auditor justiție INM, an I
  932. Rusu Octav – auditor justiție INM, an I
  933. Bulbuc Andreea Petronela – auditor justiție INM, an II
  934. Ilie Florin – Jud Constanța
  935. Geană Cătălina – auditor justiție INM, an II
  936. Zănoagă Tatiana – auditor justiție INM, an II
  937. Carauș Nicolae – auditor justiție INM, an II
  938. Belchită Alexandru – auditor justiție INM, an II
  939. Lazăr Justine Anca – auditor justiție INM, an II
  940. Pităroiu Iulian – auditor justiție INM, an II
  941. Rebrean Bogdan – auditor justiție INM, an I
  942. Kovacs Domnica Maria – auditor justiție INM, an II
  943. Andrei Cristian – auditor justiție INM, an II
  944. Carla Alexandra Anghelescu – Trib București
  945. Vale Daniel – PJ Târgu Mureș
  946. Pavel Alexandra – auditor justiție INM, an I
  947. Carina Gabriela Lungu – auditor justiție INM, an II
  948. Gună Daniel Andrei – auditor justiție INM, an I
  949. Constantin Florydana – auditor justiție INM, an I
  950. Petrea Alin – auditor justiție INM, an II
  951. Varga Sanda Daria – PCA Cluj
  952. Alen Toroiman DIICOT Brașov
  953. George Micu – auditor justiție INM, an II
  954. Filip Ramona – PJ Oradea
  955. Petculescu Adelina – auditor justiție INM, an II
  956. Narla Liviu Alexandru, judecător, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  957. Stănciulescu Bogdan, judecător, Judecătoria sector 2
  958. Grăjdeanu Constantin – auditor justiție INM, an II
  959. Iulia Emilia Apostol, judecător, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  960. Matei Leontin – PJ sector 4
  961. Lucian Dieac – PT Neamț
  962. Ginghină Gorga Mirela – auditor justiție INM, an II
  963. Miroiu Floriana – PJ sector 4
  964. Duță Mihai Gabriel, judecător, Judecătoria Roșiori de Vede
  965. Bratulea Daniela PJ Râmnicu Sărat
  966. Dinulescu Gabriela PJ Râmnicu Sărat
  967. Grădină Laura Valentina – PT Tulcea
  968. Sterea Grossu Cosmin – Jud sector 4
  969. Mareș Luminița Gabriela – auditor justiție INM, an II
  970. Zăbavă Oana Maria, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
  971. Cruceru Cătălina, judecător, Judecătoria sector 2
  972. Goia Gheorghe – PJ Reghin
  973. Albescu Andrada – Jud sector 1
  974. George Daniel Danca PT MF Brașov
  975. Ellzica Tentiuc, judecător, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  976. Scorneică Iuliana – PJ sector 3
  977. Aniela Aliman, judecător, Judecătoria Târgu Jiu
  978. Căbulea Andrei Vasile, judecător, Judecătoria Târgu Jiu
  979. Filip Luminita Maria, judecător, Judecătoria Turda
  980. Daniela Toma, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  981. Dumitru Raluca – PJ Topoloveni
  982. Toma Gheorghe – PJ Topoloveni
  983. Ana Maria Iftinca Voicu, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1
  984. Adina Dumitrița Munteanu, judecător, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  985. David-Deca Cornel, DNA ST Bv
  986. Neagoe Ana – auditor justiție INM, an II, Jud. Brașov
  987. Trifu Lucian – Pj Caracal
  988. Pascu Diana Roxana – auditor justiție, an II
  989. Liviu Urziceanu – Jud Arad
  990. Măceșeanu Mihaela – PJ Caracal
  991. Mircea Munje Florin PJ Oradea
  992. Pavel Andrada Ștefana – auditor justiție INM, anul I
  993. Ciocoiu Georgiana Mihaela – auditor justiție, an II
  994. Neculai Floriana Alina – auditor justiție, an II
  995. Matei Oana Maria – Jud. sector 1
  996. Vîntu Ana Maria – Jud. Bistrița
  997. Ciopa Ani Claudia PJ Baia Mare
  998. Cirdei Loredana – PJ Suceava 
  999. Ionuț Scarlat Comănescu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  1000. Elena Popescu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  1001. Buțu Jeanin Marian – auditor justiție anul II 
  1002. Roxana Stanciu, judecător Judecătoria sectorului 4
  1003. Anca Stoica, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 2
  1004. Elena Grecu procuror DNA
  1005. Dumitru Cheagă, procuror, DIICOT-SC 
  1006. Hincu Oana , PT Galați
  1007. Sandu Claudiu Constantin, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  1008. Loredana Holmanu, Judecătoria Bacău
  1009. Alexandra Zetu, Judecătoria Suceava
  1010. Diana Gavrilă, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  1011. Manea Theodora-Maria, auditor de justiție, anul I
  1012. Tetean – Vinteler Ada – PJ Gherla,
  1013. Toloarga Constantin Florin – PJ Gherla
  1014. Oancea Alexandru – PJ Gherla
  1015. Ardelean Cristina – auditor de justiție, an I
  1016. Baron Alina-Gabriela JS4
  1017. Sarmasan-Radu Alina-Rodica, Judecătoria Bistrița
  1018. Claudiu Statache – Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  1019. Nicoleta Luca – PJ Timișoara
  1020. Foltea-Cretu Loredana – judecător – Judecătoria Moinești
  1021. Daniel Chiriac, Judecătoria Hârlău
  1022. Lungu Iolanda Elena – Judecătoria Vaslui
  1023. Oana Rugina – judecător Judecătoria Oradea
  1024. Andrei Crișan, auditor de justiție INM, anul I
  1025. Simon Oana, procuror, PJ Cluj-Napoca
  1026. Peter Antal Levente, judecător, Judecătoria Miercurea Ciuc
  1027. Nechifor Elena Alina, judecător, Judecătoria Iași 
  1028. Nicolae-Alexandru Ceslea, judecător, Tribunalul București
  1029. Cruceru Catalina, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  1030. Florin Pantiru, PJ Cluj-Napoca
  1031. Amina Speranta Pantelimon, P.J.CRAIOVA 
  1032. Alex Arghir, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  1033. Anca Jurma, procuror DNA structura centrala
  1034. Ciprian Coadă, judecător, Curtea de Apel Constanța
  1035. Gudumac Octavian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  1036. Benegui Bogdan, judecător, Tribunalul Brașov
  1037. Raluca Budiana, judecător, Judecătoria Craiova
  1038. Ghica Mihai Stefan, judecător, Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  1039. Ciprian Puie, procuror, DIICOT – ST Oradea
  1040. Bradea Dumitru Vlad, procuror, PJ Oradea
  1041. Marc Ionela Anca, judecător, Judecatoria Cluj Napoca
  1042. Muresan Flavius Gheorghe, Tribunalul Specializat Mureș
  1043. Andreea Corina Băluțoiu – JS1
  1044. Alina Maria Neculai, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  1045. Catalin Temneanu, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  1046. Remus Vasile Sas, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  1047. Dorina Nastase, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  1048. Florariu Gabriel, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  1049. Apostol – Iordachioaia Ionut, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  1050. Sebastian Olteanu – judecator CA Ploiești 
  1051. Adriana Macarie – judecător JS2
  1052. Oana Elena Pelin – judecător CAB
  1053. Alina Maria Neculai, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  1054. Criste Remus – PJ Sibiu
  1055. Melania Isopescu-judec.P.Neamt
  1056. Zaharia Irina, Judecătoria Iasi
  1057. Miron Simona Elena – Judecatoria Botosani
  1058. Miron Constantin Ciprian – Tribunalul Suceava
  1059. Laura Pleșa, judecător, Tribunalul București
  1060. Laura Bosie, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
  1061. Ioan Amariei, procuror, DNA
  1062. Rareș Ciaușu, procuror, DIICOT, ST Cluj
  1063. Carmen Cadea, judecător, Tribunalul Brașov
  1064. Minodora Elena Rusu, judecător Curtea de Apel Pitești
  1065. Cristina Muncioiu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  1066. Danaila Dan, judecător, Judecătoria Vaslui
  1067. Cailean Ioan Danut, judecător, Judecătoria Vaslui
  1068. Husac Alina Cezara, judecător, Judecătoria Vaslui
  1069. DUMITRESCU CORNELIA,  procuror DIICOT ST Constanța
  1070. BRATOSIN LAURENTIU,  procuror DIICOT ST Constanța
  1071. BEJAN VASILE,  procuror DIICOT ST Constanța
  1072. TĂNASE CARMEN ECATERINA, procuror DIICOT ST Constanța
  1073. DRĂGUȘELEA CODRUȚA DIANA , procuror DIICOT ST Constanța
  1074. ȚUCĂ MARIUS VALENTIN, procuror DIICOT ST Constanța
  1075. ȚUCĂ IONUȚ DANIEL,  procuror DIICOT ST Constanța
  1076. Alina Uncheselu, judecător, JS2 București
  1077. Florina Rizescu, judecător, JS2 București
  1078. Marius Mihalascu Jud. Alexandria
  1079. Lumineanu Marius Alexandru – Judecătoria Rm. Vâlcea
  1080. Samoilă Octavian – Judecătoria Rm. Vâlcea
  1081. Fieroiu Alexandru Octavian – Judecătoria Rm. Vâlcea
  1082. Valentin Vlad – Judecătoria Rm. Vâlcea
  1083. Floricioiu Smaranda  – Judecătoria Rm. Vâlcea
  1084. Țuglui Corina – Judecătoria Rm. Vâlcea
  1085. Dinu Camelia – Judecătoria Rm. Vâlcea
  1086. Olariu Diana – Judecătoria Rm. Vâlcea
  1087. Dumitrescu Mirela Valentina – Judecătoria Rm. Vâlcea
  1088. Popa Cristiana Mirela – Tribunalul Vâlcea
  1089. Codruta Rusu – Tribunalul Mures
  1090. George Nicolae Ionescu, judecător, Tribunalul Arges
  1091. ion Alexandra, judecător Tribunalul Prahova
  1092. Tremura Mirel Cristian  – auditor anul II
  1093. Adelina Zamfir – Pj sector 6
  1094. Şerban Rareş – CA Oradea
  1095. Vîlcea Luciana Elena – PJ Cornetu
  1096. Pop Andrei – auditor anul I
  1097. Bacioiu Diana – Mădălina – auditor anul I
  1098. Zaharia Georgel -PJ Pascani
  1099. Mărginean Ioan Alexandru – Jud Alba Iulia
  1100. Horvat Lavinia – Jud Alba Iulia
  1101. Elena Milea – Jud Babadag
  1102. Vasile Andreea Florina – Pj Cornetu
  1103. Ioşca Alina – PJ Cornetu
  1104. Emilian Lupulescu – Jud sector 3
  1105. Şandru Cornelia Adriana – PICCJ
  1106. Pintea Răzvan Mihăiţă – auditor anul I
  1107. Moroiu Laura  – Jud Piatra Neamţ
  1108. Bene Ioan – PJ Târgu Bujor
  1109. Dumitrache Nicuşor Adrian – Pj sector 4
  1110. Carlan Nicolae Sergiu  – Jud Cluj Napoca
  1111. Sprincu Ana Maria – Jud Craiova
  1112. Pelmuş Ciprian – Pj Timişoara
  1113. Stamate Tamasan Nicolae – Trib Maramureş
  1114. Teleky Lucreţia – PT MF Braşov
  1115. Ristea Ramona  – TB Timiş
  1116. Benec Sînziana – auditor anul I
  1117. Avram Adelina Florina – auditor anul I
  1118. Gruia Teodor Streinu – auditor anul II
  1119. Alina Stamate Tamaşan – Tb Maramureş
  1120. Gavrilaş Raluca – Jud galaţi
  1121. Sălăjan Mădălina – Jud Marghita
  1122. Cojocaru Andreea Cristina – auditor anul II
  1123. Dobrescu Flaviu – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1124. Delea Sarca Georgiana – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1125. Alexandra Coca – Jud sector 2
  1126. Borteş Mihai – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1127. Tatar Gabriel – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1128. Mihai Laura Adina – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1129. Dragoş Gheorghe – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1130. Simon Oana  – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1131. Fadei Pavel – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1132. Ududec Ionel – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1133. Horge Diana  – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1134. Tofan Florinela – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1135. Panturu Valentin – PT Cluj
  1136. Ududec Anca – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1137. Kozma Bartok Szende – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1138. Pelmuş Atena – PT Timiş
  1139. Simion Dan – PT Sibiu
  1140. Danciu Loredana Elena – auditor, anul I
  1141. Benţan Vlad Alexandru – PJ Oradea
  1142. Vlăsceanu Andreea Cristina  – Jud sector 4
  1143. Stamatescu Alexandru – auditor, anul II
  1144. Tiba Morar Anca – PJ Oradea
  1145. Mehedin Crina  – Pj Aiud
  1146. Lucia Dobrin – CA Timişoara
  1147. Pricop Elena Mădălina – PJ Iaşi
  1148. Budulan Roxana  – CA Timişoara
  1149. Eduard Ştefan Jilavu – PJ Paşcani
  1150. Tarnovschi Alexandra Karina – auditor, anul II
  1151. Popovici Felicia – DNA ST Oradea
  1152. Ostafie Andrei – PJ Botoşani
  1153. Radmacher Raul – DIICOT ST Cluj
  1154. Magda Chirilă –  PJ sector 3
  1155. Câmpean Laura Monica – auditor, anul I
  1156. Dinu Mihai Adrian  – PJ Constanţa
  1157. Soponar Adriana  – Jud Satu Mare
  1158. Luciani Mihaela  – Jud sector 3
  1159. Octavia Pripasu – Jud sector 3
  1160. Dofin Cătălin Liviu – auditor, anul II
  1161. Cerbu Mircea Theodor – auditor, anul I
  1162. Anghel Monica – Jud Vălenii de Munte
  1163. Roxana Stoica – auditor, anul II
  1164. Teslovan Roxana Beatrice – auditor, anul II
  1165. Albă Bogdan Ovidiu – auditor, anul II
  1166. Ghenciu Ligia Cristina – auditor, anul I
  1167. Pop Ancuţa – Jud Reghin
  1168. Alexandra Bianca Prunea – Jud Târgu Mureş
  1169. Luca Mihaela Cornelia – Pj Oradea
  1170. Renyi Erika – PT Cluj
  1171. Aisachioaiei Andreea  – PJ Bacau
  1172. Stroe Vasile Marian – Jud Giurgiu
  1173. Georgescu Ruxandra Andreea PJ Suceava
  1174. Pitrop Cristina Beatrice – PJ Constanţa
  1175. Andreea Carali – Jud Cornetu
  1176. Ciprian Căzăceanu – PJ sector 1
  1177. Perian Alexandrina Mirela  – Jud Deva
  1178. Dumitru Dan Pj Bacau
  1179. Cristina Roşu – Pj Giurgiu
  1180. Adina Oana  – Jud Arad
  1181. Iulia Monica Enache  – Jud Bacau
  1182. Cosmin Macaşoiu – PJ Arad
  1183. Daniel Cornescu – Jud Târgu Jiu
  1184. Lavinia Barbu – Jud Târgovişte
  1185. Ramona Jardieanu DNA SC
  1186. Ovidiu Stoica – Jud Curtea de Argeş
  1187. Farcaş Hingan Georgiana  – Trib Cluj
  1188. Taşca Dan Ioan – Trib Cluj
  1189. Răşcanu Cristina – PT Cluj
  1190. Sfiriac Mihaela  – PT Cluj
  1191. Boţogan Marius Claudiu – PT Cluj
  1192. Drula Carim – auditor, anul II
  1193. Hauder Ştefania Dochiţa – auditor, anul II
  1194. Darie Cătălina – Trib Vaslui
  1195. Gheorghe Ciocan – Pj Drobeta Turnu Severin
  1196. Florina Băilescu – Pj Drobeta Turnu Severin
  1197. Buşică Maria Andreea – auditor justitie an I
  1198. Laura Pop – Jud Târgu Mureş
  1199. Ramon Geanam – PJ Arad
  1200. Bradin Aurora – PJ Arad
  1201. Camelia Dorina Grecu – Jud Târgu Lăpuş
  1202. Pavelescu Theodor – PT Cluj
  1203. Dorina Maciuca Prodan – PT Cluj
  1204. Gheorghița NANU, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  1205. Dumitru Andreea, procuror, PJS6
  1206. Ungureanu Cosmin, judecător, Judecătoria Slatina
  1207. Radu Mihai Necula – Tribunalul Prahova
  1208. Besu Ionel Laurențiu- Tribunalul Giurgiu 
  1209. Florin Mihăiță – Jud. Sect. 4
  1210. Burlacu Nicoleta, Judecătoria Timișoara
  1211. Dan Crînguș, Jud Craiova
  1212. Ivănescu Petrișor, PT Dolj
  1213. Elena Zorila, Jud Craiova
  1214. Rusu Ioan Catalin, Tribunalul Covasna
  1215. Velican Maria Daniela, Tribunalul Covasna
  1216. Andrei Camelia, Tribunalul Covasna
  1217. Munteanu Cosmin Traian, Tribunalul Covasna
  1218. Danusia Boicean, procuror șef serviciu, DNA Alba Iulia 
  1219. Alina Rasovan, procuror, DNA Alba Iulia 
  1220. Daniel Dumitru, procuror, DNA Alba Iulia 
  1221. Cătălin Serghei, Tribunalul Neamț
  1222. Robert Constantin Bumbu, Tribunalul Neamț
  1223. Claudia Vasiliu, Tribunalul Neamț
  1224. Mihaela Chiruță, Tribunalul Neamț
  1225. Marius Stancu JS1
  1226. Ionica Ninu, Tribunalul București
  1227. Iuliana Lucanu, procuror DIICOT – SC
  1228. Loredana Alexandrescu, Judecătoria Iasi
  1229. Savu Alina Felicia-Jud .Iasi
  1230. Laura Toma-Dăuceanu, judecător CAB
  1231. Ana-Maria Ruță, Judecătoria Pitești
  1232. Alina Oprea, Judecătoria Pitești
  1233. Dorina Ivascu, DNA – ST Galati
  1234. Bratu Nicoleta Monica – Tr. București 
  1235. Stroe Eliza Magdalena -Tr. București 
  1236. Tănăsescu, Tb. HD
  1237. Puscasu Florina – Judecatoria Faget
  1238. Puscasu Voicu – Judecatoria Deva
  1239. Apostol Cristina – DNA structura centrală
  1240. Gociu Marian, Judecătoria Cornetu
  1241. Burlacu Adriana, Judecătoria Buzău
  1242. Tomozei Adrian, Tribunalul Vaslui
  1243. Georgiana Ignat, Curtea de Apel București
  1244. Florin Tohotan – PT Maramureş
  1245. Ţigler Larisa – auditor justiţie an II
  1246. Alin Cozma – Pj sector 1
  1247. Nedelea Daniel Doru – Pj sector 1
  1248. Elena Bandoi – Jud Botoşani
  1249. Ionuţ Daniel Bandol – Jud Botoşani
  1250. Larisa Mujdei – Jud Botoşani
  1251. Cristian Vorniciasa – Jud Botoşani
  1252. Barbieru Ionel  – Jud Botoşani
  1253. Popescu Maria Lorena – Jud Ploieşti
  1254. Sulu Marius – PT Braşov
  1255. Horsia Alexandru – PJ Cluj Napoca
  1256. Popescu Anca – PJ Focşani
  1257. Bogdan Andrei Preda – DIICOT ST Alba Iulia 
  1258. Dan Cristian Ene – DIICOT ST Alba Iulia 
  1259. Doriana Rotaru  -DIICOT ST Alba Iulia 
  1260. Deriuş Laura – DNA
  1261. Benchis Diana Roxana – auditor justiţie an II
  1262. Maris Mădălina – auditor justiţie an II
  1263. Manolache Ana Maria – auditor justiţie an II
  1264. Burlacu Adina – auditor justiţie an I
  1265. Petcu Gabriela – Trib Dolj
  1266. Ilisie Teofil – PT Satu Mare
  1267. Pădureanu Oana Evelina – auditor justiţie an II
  1268. Grosu Crina Elena – auditor justiţie an II
  1269. Dragoş Olteanu – PJ Timişoara
  1270. Ghencea Răzvan – Jud Adjud
  1271. Ramona Cristea – Jud Botoşani
  1272. David Dan Adrian – Jud Deva
  1273. Moiş Corina – PJ Satu Mare
  1274. Moiş Maria – Jud Negreşti Oaş
  1275. Negruţiu Irina Alexandra – auditor justiţie an II
  1276. Adrian Pojoga – Jud Satu Mare
  1277. Ana Maria Lixandru – Jud Slatina
  1278. Corneliu Căpitan – Jud Satu Mare
  1279. Adelina Dulca – Jud Satu Mare
  1280. Aisachioaiei Vasile Cristian – PJ Bacău
  1281. Focşa Ioana – Jud Focşani
  1282. Petruşcă Gabriela Amalia – PJ Buftea
  1283. Cojocaru Anca – Jud Agnita
  1284. Rus Alina – Jud Târnâveni
  1285. Fraiu Flaviu – PJ Timişoara
  1286. Ivancu Beatrice Mihaela – Trib Timiș
  1287. Anca Roxana Giurgean – Jud Năsăud
  1288. Ilie Bîcu – Jud Botoșani
  1289. Hohota Adrian Ionuț  – Pj Satu Mare
  1290. Crina Muntean – Trib Bihor
  1291. Mihaela Dorina Maga, Judecătoria Botoșani
  1292. Viorica Flucșa – PT Timiș
  1293. Buculea Raluca – PJ Timișoara
  1294. Cornoiu Cosmin – Jud Videle
  1295. Pricole Laura Elena – PJ Roman
  1296. Tălmăcel Ciprian  – PJ Roman
  1297. Varganici Dragoș – PJ Roman
  1298. Grădinaru Christian – PJ Roman
  1299. Cucoș Ana Maria – PJ Roman
  1300. Liliana Zamfirescu – PT Timiș
  1301. Meszaroș Ioana Adina – PJ Satu Mare
  1302. Meszaroș Robert  – PJ Carei
  1303. Constantin Daniel, PJ Brezoi
  1304. Vacaru Gabi, PT Giurgiu
  1305. Adriana Vîlcu, Tribunalul Satu Mare
  1306. Cristina Țapliuc, PJ Iași
  1307. Craciun Florian Nicolae, PT Sălaj
  1308. Grigore Cristian, PT Harghita
  1309. Gâlcescu Dan, PT Harghita
  1310. Fabian Orsolya, PT Harghita
  1311. Iosifescu Răzvan, PT Harghita
  1312. Colceriu Sorin, PT Harghita
  1313. Chiriac Dragoş, PJ Miercurea Ciuc
  1314. Oana Stoenescu, Judecătoria sectorului 2 București
  1315. Mihaela Nistor – Judecătoria Iași
  1316. Ghimiș Adrian, PCA Timișoara
  1317. Marius Trion, PCA Timișoara
  1318. Olga Tent – PT Timiş
  1319. Ţiu Alexandra  – Jud Timişoara
  1320. Bătrînu Iuliana – PJ Focşani
  1321. Hosu Andrei – PT Caraş Severin
  1322. Olariu Nicuşor – PJ Caransebeş
  1323. Sorana Suciu  – Jud Tărgu Mureş
  1324. Mirela Arama – Trib Hunedoara
  1325. Meszaroş Tiberiu – PJ Babadag
  1326. Bîscă Elena – Jud Arad
  1327. Chila Doina – Jud Arad
  1328. Diana Bachioş – Jud Arad
  1329. Camelia Godean – Jud Timişoara
  1330. Toma Adina  – Trib Timiş
  1331. Rareş Marieş – Jud Reşiţa 
  1332. Cătălina Mihai – Jud Haţeg
  1333. Wilhelm Dunca – DIICOT ST
  1334. Alexandru Bica – Jud Segarcea
  1335. Stoicescu Andreea – auditor anul I
  1336. Sandu Alexandra – auditor anul I
  1337. Matei Gheorghe – PT Hunedoara
  1338. Anamaria Vida – Jud Arad
  1339. Călin Mihalas  – Jud Arad
  1340. Olaru Diana Elena – Jud Costeşti
  1341. Florea Ana Maria – Jud Sibiu
  1342. Rad Anca Maria – Trib Cluj
  1343. Buha Nicoleta Elena, Tribunalul Bucuresti
  1344. Iulian Minaev, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1345. Marius Nastasia, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1346. Ilie Constanţa, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1347. Monica Vieru, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1348. Ciprian-Gabriel Butaru, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1349. Alina Lefter, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1350. Elena-Lavinia Crăciun, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1351. Eugenia Amzu, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1352. Daniela-Alexandra Stamate, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1353. Anca Pârleţeanu, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1354. Mara Iacob, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1355. Laura Pecheanu, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1356. Teodorescu Oana, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1357. Mihaela Stanciu, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1358. Monica Rizea, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1359. Andreea-Georgiana Baltag, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1360. Oana-Mihaela Sorescu, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1361. Bogdan-Mihai Dumitru, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1362. Răzvan-Ionuţ Pricop, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
  1363. Irina Ionescu, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța

 

No related posts.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


+ 8 = ten

Publicatie semestriala a Editurii Universitare (acreditata CNCS)

  • SSRN

Parteneri

  • 1. Editura Universitară
  • 2. Centrul de Studii de Drept European
  • 3. JurisClasor CEDO
  • 4. Centrul de Resurse Juridice din Moldova

Articole recomandate

Newsletter

E-mail:

Subscribe
Unsubscribe

Accesări (pagini citite)