The Romanian Magistrates’ (Judges and Prosecutors) Request to the Parliament and Government

The “Romanian Judges Forum” Association, the “Movement for Defending the Status of Prosecutors” Association, and the “Initiative for Justice” Association again firmly request the legislative and the executive powers to immediately modify the justice laws in accordance with the opinions of the Venice Commission and Consultative Councils of European Judges and Prosecutors and the reports of the European Commission and GRECO.

At the referendum held on the 26th of May 2019, through a historical vote, the Romanian people decided in favour of the rule of law and against the extremely toxic legislative changes made to the justice system, widely and severely criticised by all relevant international institutions.

It’s unacceptable that in 2019 the independence of justice and the status of magistrates be questioned through retrograde legislative changes, susceptible to attracting immediate international sanctions for Romania.

In order to avoid such situations and to preserve the rule of law, the Romanian Parliament and Government must urgently implement all the recommendations of the above-mentioned international institutions, with no exception and with no subterfuges affecting their substance.

Therefore, we request that the legislative and the executive powers immediately carry out the following legislative changes:

  1.   The immediate and unconditional dissolution of the separate investigating unit, specially created for investigating the crimes committed by judges and prosecutors;
  2.   The repeal of the limitations imposed to the freedom of speech of magistrates, relating to “acts or statements defamatory to other state powers”;
  3.   The revision of rules regarding the material responsibility of magistrates, as long as they ignore the independence of justice;
  4.   The revisions of the appointing and revoking system of chief prosecutors and the limitation of the role of the minister of justice in these procedures, at the same time with the increase in prerogatives of the Superior Council of Magistracy (SCM);
  5.   Abandoning the measure of doubling the study period within the National Institute of Magistracy;
  6.   Reinstalling meritocracy in the magistracy. The regulation of meritocratic exams for promotions, including especially the Supreme Court;
  7.   Respecting the constitutional role and prerogatives of the Superior Council of Magistracy, as a collegial institution, through eliminating the arbitrary transfer of some prerogatives of the Council’s Plenary to the sections or to certain judges, according to their professional rank, that detour collegial functioning;
  8.   Reorganising the Judicial Inspection by reconsidering the role and prerogatives of the chief inspector; regulating meritocratic exams for management positions within the institution; repealing the Emergency Ordinance no 77/2018;
  9.   The revision of the revoking procedure of SCM members and creating a flexible and accessible procedure;
  10.                Repealing all changes that unjustifiably increase workload for courts and prosecutors’ offices (e.g. introducing a three-judge court for appeals and a two-judge court for appeals against the decisions of liberty judges and of the preliminary chamber judges from the courts of appeal etc.);
  11.                Adopting modifications to the Criminal Code and the Criminal Procedure Code only in accordance with the recommendations of the Venice Commission;
  12.                 Creating financial autonomy for the magistracy, according to the recommendations of the Venice Commission [1]

Through Decision no 2 of 11 January 2012, the Constitutional Court of Romania decided that being a member state of the European Union “imposes on Romania the obligation to apply this mechanism and to carry out the recommendations made in this framework, according to article 148 parag. 4 of the Constitution, stipulating that the Parliament, the President, the Government, and the judicial authority, guarantee the carrying out of obligations derived from the acts of joining the EU.

Even contextualising this interpretation in the Decision no 104 of 6 March 2018, the Constitutional Court reaffirmed the compulsoriness of the CVM through the Decision no 137 of 13 March 2019.

Also, according to article 11 of the Constitution, the Romanian state pledged to fulfill as such and in good faith its obligations as deriving from the treaties it is a party to. Treaties ratified by Parliament, according to the law, are part of national law.

Romania joined the Council of Europe (CE) following the Decision of 4 October 1993, expressed through the Resolution no 37/1993 of the Committee of Ministers of CE. Joining the CE, organisation founded on the principles of respect for the fundamental rights and liberties of people, for democratic and rule of law values, was a mandatory step in promoting rule of law rule of law values, was a mandatory step for promoting Romania’s efforts to join the European Union (EU) and the North Atlantic Treaty Organization (NATO). The Venice Commission is a consultative body of the CE on constitutional matters, being internationally recognized as a platform for independent reflection that equally contributes to the dissemination and development of common constitutional patrimony, playing a unique role in promptly offering constitutional solutions for countries in transition, according to the standards and good practices in the field.

The execution of international obligations stemming from a treaty in force for a certain State is incumbent upon the State as a whole. If the Constitution has provisions contrary to the treaty which is already part of the domestic legal system, it is the duty of all State bodies to find appropriate solutions for reconciling those provisions of the treaty with the Constitution (for instance through interpretation or even the modification of the Constitution), otherwise the international responsibility of the State will be engaged, with all consequences deriving from it, including countermeasures and/or sanctions (see Interim Opinion on the amendments to the Federal Constitutional Law on the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation, parag. 47, CDL-AD (2016) 005).

Also, the Government Ordinance no 46/1999 approved Romania joining the Group of States against Corruption (GRECO), created through the CE Resolution no (99)5 of 1 May 1999, because the corruption phenomenon was and still is a serious threat against the rule of law, democracy, human rights, social equity and justice, stopping economic development and jeopardising the stability of democratic institutions and moral bases of society. GRECO keeps watch on the implementation of state members commitments to join efforts, to share experience and to act together in this field, through a dynamic process of mutual evaluation and pressure. The evaluation reports are observed by the member states through loyal cooperation and mutual evaluation.

For example, the Constitutional Court of Romania (Decision no 138/2008) refers to GRECO reports in reasoning the rejection of unconstitutionality claims. Also, the Romanian Parliament has often decided in the lines of observing the conclusions of GRECO rapporteurs. Even the changes brought to the justice laws had such a base, as the Common Special Commission was created for harmonising the GRECO reports and the Criminal Code and the Criminal Procedure Code (Evaluation Report on Romania regarding Incrimination, 3 December 2010, pts. 23, 24, 111, 112; The Conformity Report regarding Romania, 7 December 2012,  the effective regret, the completely automatic and mandatory character of the unpunishment clause of the denouncer, pts. 34, 37-42; The Second Conformity Report on Romania, 12 December 2014, pts. 35-37, 40, 41), as it results from the Decision no 69/2017 regarding the creation of the Common Special Commission of the Chamber of Representatives and the Senate to systematise, unify, and ensure legislative stability in the field of justice.

The “Romanian Judges Forum” Association

Dragoș Călin, judge, co-president

Anca Codreanu, judge, co-president

The “Movement for Defending the Status of Prosecutors” Association

Antonia Diaconu, prosecutor, co-president

Cosmin Adrian Iordache, prosecutor, co-president

The “Initiative for Justice” Association

Bogdan Pîrlog, prosecutor, co-president

Sorin Lia, prosecutor, co-president

Ionuţ Marcu, prosecutor, co-president

[1] “[The practice where the Ministry of Justice in fact controls every detail of the courts’ operational budgets] contains obvious dangers of undue interference in the independent exercise of their functions.” CDL(1995)074rev, Opinion on the Albanian Law on the Organisation of the Judiciary, parag. 3

 

  1. Dragoș Călin, Curtea de Apel București
  2. Anca Codreanu, Tribunalul Brașov
  3. Antonia Diaconu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pitești
  4. Cosmin Adrian Iordache, Direcția Națională Anticorupție
  5. Bogdan Ciprian Pîrlog, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar București
  6. Ionuț Marcu, DIICOT
  7. Lia Sorin Marian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Corabia
  8. Alina Palancanu, Tribunalul Neamț
  9. Iulian Dîrzeanu, Tribunalul București
  10. Rebecca Dinu, Tribunalul București
  11. Padeanu Cătălina Petruța, Judecătoria Craiova
  12. Marinaș Sorina, Curtea de Apel Craiova
  13. Raluca Munteanu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  14. Iulian Nica, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  15. Oresia Gondor,Tribunalul Maramureș
  16. Ruxandra Grecu, Curtea de Apel București
  17. Lucia Zaharia, Curtea de Apel București
  18. Alina Nica, Judecătoria Brașov
  19. Anca Iovan, DIICOT – Serviciul Teritorial Brașov
  20. Arpinte Nicoleta, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Dorohoi
  21. Enescu George, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  22. Gabriel Mustață, Judecătoria Constanța
  23. Bogdan Popescu, Judecătoria Târgu Jiu
  24. Panainte Iulian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Hârlău
  25. Aurelian Manzu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Arad
  26. Cristina Moisa, Curtea de Apel Brașov
  27. Taghiev Ramona , Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bacău
  28. Dietrich Magdalena,Tribunalul Timiș
  29. Constantin Irina, DNA Structura Centrală
  30. Dinu Mihai Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  31. Ramona Poenaru, Judecătoria Brad
  32. Iulia Bilciu, DNA Structura Centrală
  33. Coman Georgiana, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  34. Ramona Gratiela Milu, Curtea de Apel Brașov
  35. Georgiana – Olivia Copacian, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  36. Ioan Fundătureanu, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  37. Ciornei Dan-Constantin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târgu-Jiu
  38. Veronica Sîrbu, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  39. Claudia Stîngă, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  40. Andreea Mihaela Bradu, Tribunalul București
  41. Stefan Aurelian Ispasoiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  42. Claudiu Sandu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  43. Sandu Maria Irina, Judecătoria Brașov
  44. Dan Obreja, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  45. Patras Alexandra Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  46. Doina Stanta, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Craiova
  47. Sorin Beteringhe, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bihor
  48. Atomei Adriana , Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bacău
  49. Marian Virgil, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Gherla
  50. Vestemeanu Raluca, DIICOT Structura Teritorial Brașov
  51. Irina Popescu , Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Ploiești
  52. Ardelean Cristian, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bihor
  53. Neacșu Mirel Emanuel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brăila
  54. Mateescu Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Ploiești
  55. Leț Constantin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  56. Trufan Andrei Radu , auditor de justiție, anul II
  57. Ungureanu Elena Cerasela, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  58. Anca Demian, Judecătoria Hațeg
  59. Ghinea Alexandru-Cosmin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  60. Andrei Doncea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  61. Brindusa – Andreea Sârbu, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  62. Cobiscan Alexandru, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  63. Lucia Dobrin, Curtea de Apel Timișoara
  64. Gavrila Sebastian, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  65. Carastoian Irina, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  66. Daniela Lecca, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  67. Alexandra Antonache, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  68. Alexandra Ghica, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  69. Camelia Panaitescu, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  70. Daniel Verives, Judecătoria Podu Turcului
  71. Corda Liviu-Tiberiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Zalău
  72. Șuiu Andrada Laura, Judecătoria Reșița
  73. Alina – Mihaela Gioroceanu, Tribunalul Olt
  74. Cristina Boaje,Tribunalul București
  75. Necula Mihai, auditor de justiție, anul II
  76. Codreanu Alexandru , Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  77. Alina Berchisan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Turda
  78. Savu Ana, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  79. Mihaela Durnea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  80. Sendroni Mircea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  81. Drulă Carim, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Zimnicea
  82. Andrei-Radu Dincă, Tribunalul Teleorman
  83. Lungu Carina-Gabriela, Judecătoria Vaslui
  84. Radu Florea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Turda
  85. Corina Maria Giurgiu, Judecătoria Bistrița
  86. Trastau Olimpia –Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Timiș
  87. Sfîca Aglaia Irina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  88. Dorobanțu Radu , Judecătoria Bacău
  89. Pavel Maria-Stefania, Tribunalul Maramureș
  90. Ciocan Radu Andrei, Tribunalul București
  91. Gheorghiu Anca Loredana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  92. Georgeta Ciungan, Tribunalul Bihor
  93. Chişbora Mircea Cristian, Tribunalul Bistrița-Năsăud
  94. Corina Dinică, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Argeș
  95. Balasanu Alexandru, Judecătoria Botoșani
  96. Resmerita Clement-Mihai, DNA
  97. Mona Anton , Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
  98. Alexandru Claudiu Pîrlea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sighișoara
  99. Ioana-Maria Cîmpean, Judecătoria Timișoara
  100. Berende Ruxandra Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Satu Mare
  101. Ciopa Ani-Claudia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  102. Popa Irina, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  103. Dobre Mihai Alexandru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Arad
  104. Dobre Aurelia Madalina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Arad
  105. Florin Vîlceanu, Tribunalul București
  106. Lazar Ancuța, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Satu Mare
  107. Mihaela Maga, Tribunalul Botoșani
  108. Marinel Nicolae, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Olt
  109. Finica Sorina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bacău
  110. Pantea Marius, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  111. Vasile- Călin Cioban, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Turda
  112. Daniel-Alexandru Crișan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Turda
  113. Cristina Ionescu-Lupeanu , Tribunalul București
  114. Tătar Gabriel Ionuț, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  115. Stefanita Gogea, DIICOT
  116. Simon Ligia, Tribunalul Maramureș
  117. Cosmin Ungureanu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Vâlcea
  118. Mădălina Chircu, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  119. Câțu Lilișor, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  120. Cuciureanu Iulia Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  121. Bunduc Marian Catălin, DIICOT Structura Centrală
  122. Ursa Paul Ionel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Zărnești
  123. Sas George Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bihor
  124. Stanciu Gabriela, DNA – Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  125. Simon Dragos Nicolae, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  126. Răzvan Alexandru Băra, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  127. Alba Radu Ioan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Oradea
  128. Andreica Lucia Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  129. Todea Laurentiu Mirel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  130. Cristian Claudiu Alunaru, Tribunalul Arad
  131. Dundev Alma Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sighișoara
  132. Dordea Marcian Silviu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Blaj
  133. Carnariu Mihai Madalin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Baia Mare
  134. Innana Meleanca, Judecătoria Slatina
  135. Gună Daniel Andrei, auditor de justiție, anul II
  136. Radu Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  137. Tudor Filip, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  138. Pop Andrei, auditor de justiție
  139. Mandache Ionuț, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  140. Ana-Maria Achim, Judecătoria Ploiești
  141. Bondar Elena Teodora, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  142. Jarca Cristian-Paul, auditor de justiție, anul II
  143. Zaharia Mirela, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  144. Marilena Neacsu, Tribunalul București
  145. Mihoc Emanuel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sighişoara
  146. Brem Ionela, auditor de justiție, anul II
  147. Dohan Calin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Zalău
  148. Mihaela-Adriana Moaca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  149. Bojin Mihaela, Judecătoria Buftea
  150. Ionescu Raluca Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  151. Monica Anghel, Judecătoria Vălenii de Munte
  152. Ioana Vernea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  153. Nita Manole Simona Daniela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Ploiești
  154. Cristi Dănileț, Tribunalul Cluj
  155. Florina Carmen Ionescu, Tribunalul Neamț
  156. Bocai Adina, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Iași
  157. Meszar Alexandru-Voicu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Carei
  158. Crin Nicu Bologa, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Sălaj
  159. Sovarschi Laura, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Aleșd
  160. Abutnăriței Andreea Ionela, Judecătoria Brașov
  161. Madalina Birlog, Tribunalul București
  162. Zlate Nadia, DNA Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  163. Corina Maria Florea,Tribunalul Bihor
  164. Anda Murgoi, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Alba Iulia
  165. Pacuraru Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  166. Voroneanu Denisia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Botoșani
  167. Moldoveanu Mihai Dan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Vânju Mare
  168. Teodoru Raluca, auditor de justiție, anul II
  169. Guș Octavia Raluca , Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Alba
  170. Cristescu Cosmin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pitești
  171. Valentin Enache, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brezoi
  172. Vlad Elena Claudia, Judecătoria Târgoviște
  173. Camelia Conortos, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Constanța
  174. Constantin Conortos, DNA- Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  175. Benchea Vlad, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Avrig
  176. Gavrila George Virgil, DIICOT Structura Centrală
  177. Irina Raclaru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sighișoara
  178. Arina Corsei Vultureanu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  179. Anca Gheorghiu, Tribunalul București
  180. Conea Vlad-Alexandru, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  181. Adina Fundatureanu, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  182. Irina Isar, DIICOT Structura Centrală
  183. Gavril Ducu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Ploiești
  184. Dan Liviu Bubuiug, DIICOT – Biroul Teritorial Sălaj
  185. Rus Lavinia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Lugoj
  186. Zaharia Georgel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  187. Mihai Valentin, DIICOT
  188. Bunea Catalin, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  189. Ancuta Ailene, Judecătoria Iași
  190. Corogeanu Cristian Andrei, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  191. Costin Marius Mirel, Tribunalul Ialomița
  192. Toma Elena Mihaela, Judecătoria Târgoviște
  193. Serban Viorel-Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  194. Anca Maria Groza, Tribunalul Cluj
  195. Ana-Maria Ghiata, Judecătoria Hârlău
  196. Asmarandei Andrei Iulian, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Ilfov
  197. Ioan Gaga, Tribunalul Cluj
  198. Cirdei Loredana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Suceava
  199. Morar Adrian, Curtea de Apel Târgu Mureș
  200. Alexandra Dordea, DNA Structura Centrală
  201. Andreea Cristina Vlăsceanu, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  202. Ionut Calina, DIICOT
  203. Elena Ciulin, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  204. Togan Alexandru Radu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Ploiești
  205. David Maricel, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Ilfov
  206. Antohi Gabriela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Oradea
  207. Andreea Busulescu, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  208. Niculescu Oana, Tribunalul Timiș
  209. Pelmus Atena, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Timiș
  210. Pelmus Ciprian Ionut, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  211. Diremia Vlad, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Roșiori de Vede
  212. Tifachi Ionut, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Botoșani
  213. Adriana Pușcașu, Judecătoria Turda
  214. Bordianu-Pleşescu Roxana-Angela, auditor de justiție, anul II
  215. Moraru Alina, DNA Structura Teritorială Iași
  216. Ana Maria Chirilă, Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  217. Naghiu Dida Adina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bihor
  218. Adriana-Meda Titu, DNA – Structura Teritorială Cluj
  219. Raluca Nor-Bosnea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  220. Natalia Gherman, Judecătoria Oradea
  221. Cristina Craciun, Tribunalul Timiș
  222. Vişovan Cristina-Ingrid, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Oradea
  223. Ciolacu Cristian, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Dolj
  224. Maria Mirabela Viciu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Ploiești
  225. Chivu Claudia Irina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  226. Vieriu Tudor Ionut, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Roman
  227. Sandu Anca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  228. Ioana Guțu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Vâlcea
  229. Sorin Constantinescu, DNA Structura Teritorială Constanța
  230. Maciuc Sorin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  231. Deriuș Laura, DNA Structura Centrală
  232. Vieriu Dorina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Roman
  233. Cristina Țapliuc, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  234. Bursuc Andreea – Claudia, DIICOT
  235. Buzoianu Mihaela Alexandra, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Călărași
  236. Carmen Miron, Judecătoria Oradea
  237. Simon Oana, DIICOT Structura Teritorială Cluj
  238. Ioana Andreea Roescu, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  239. Negulescu Ioana Luiza, Judecătoria Buftea
  240. Alexandru Cotelnic, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Ilfov
  241. Ionescu Ruxandra, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  242. Dan Blănaru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Câmpulung Moldovenesc
  243. Doroftei Georgiana, Judecătoria Sibiu
  244. Ungureanu Alin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Deta
  245. Pop Florina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Satu Mare
  246. Căilean Andreea-Carolina, Tribunalul Mureș
  247. Cazac Anca, Judecătoria Zărnești
  248. Tomozei Adrian,Tribunalul Bacău
  249. Lazar Justine Anca, Judecătoria Vălenii de Munte
  250. Vilculescu Raluca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pitești
  251. Nedelcu Giulio-Costel, Tribunalul Galați
  252. Cîrneciu Felicia Tincuta, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  253. Cîrneciu Liviu Cristian, Judecătoria Zărnești
  254. Mihaela Ion, Judecătoria Buftea
  255. Marin Ana Corina Judecătoria Vălenii de Munte
  256. Sarban Constantin Cristian , Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Fetești
  257. Rus Lucian Claudiu, DNA Structura Teritorială Oradea
  258. Carmen Fota, DNA Structura Centrală
  259. Laura Ceh, DIICOT Structura Centrală
  260. Mungiu Ramona, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  261. Florin Sohorca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Alba Iulia
  262. Daniel Ungureanu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Râmnicu Sărat
  263. Curici Seia-Iasmina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Deta
  264. Maria Alexandra Mocanu, Judecătoria Ploiești
  265. Lazea Dorel Ioan, Judecătoria Alba Iulia
  266. Uto Catalina Miruna Lorena, Judecătoria Ploiești
  267. Lapadat Coralia Iuliana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  268. Florin Tohatan, DIICOT
  269. Cristina Chiriac, D.N.A
  270. Cosmina Chirila, Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  271. Laurentiu Grecu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Gorj
  272. Răducu Liliana, Judecătoria Sectorului 5 București
  273. Marin Tiberiu Bogdan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Giurgiu
  274. Simion Oana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bacău
  275. Obreja Irinuc Andreea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
  276. Grăjdeanu Constantin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Liești
  277. Bocai Tudor Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Hunedoara
  278. Ramona Muscalu, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Braşov
  279. Nechifor Mirela, auditor de justiție, anul II
  280. Lucian Manoloiu, Judecătoria Slatina
  281. Rosiu Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 5 București
  282. Pop Silvia-Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târnăveni
  283. Ceaușu Alexandru Octavian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  284. Iordache Valeriu Marcel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  285. Circiumaru Oprica Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  286. Cristina Frîncu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  287. Neacșa Mihaela, Tribunalul Argeș
  288. Colceriu Sorin Mihai, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Harghita
  289. Baron Alina-Gabriela, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  290. Diana Calinescu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  291. Grecu Florina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Roșiori de Vede
  292. Sadîc Zafer, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Constanța
  293. Dâsca Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  294. Adrian Grecu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Timiș
  295. Sava Alexandra Teona, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Hârlău
  296. Soltan Alexandru, DIICOT Structura Teritorială Ploiești
  297. Sighete Brigitte, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Chișineu-Criș
  298. Plic Răzvan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria  Chișineu-Criș
  299. Catalina Stoian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  300. Adriana Bidică, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Vâlcea
  301. Marin Ana Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  302. Claudiu Moldovan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Zărnești
  303. Ungurean Anda-Claudia, Judecătoria Botoșani
  304. Anghelescu Carla Alexandra, Tribunalul București
  305. Tudorache Corina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Buzău
  306. Trenca Ionela Violeta, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Zalău
  307. Adriana Soponar, Judecătoria Satu Mare
  308. Nicoleta Irina Onea Dalidis, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Craiova
  309. Manuela Niță, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Craiova
  310. Oana Andreea Onofrei, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  311. Liliana Ghidiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  312. Rosca Sergiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Dej
  313. Alina Stamate-Tamasan, Tribunalul Maramureș
  314. Ruxandra-Maria Pavel, Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  315. Manzalica Elena Alexandra, Judecătoria Fălticeni
  316. Buzenschi Veronica, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  317. Anamaria Georgiana Flucus, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  318. Alexoaie Bogdan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Săveni
  319. Croitoru Radu, Judecătoria Fetești
  320. Doina Zavalasi, Curtea de Apel Craiova
  321. Sorin Pasăre, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Craiova
  322. Andrei Dragan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  323. Ungureanu Alina, auditor de justiție, anul II
  324. Ciurcă-Roznovăț Roxana, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Iași
  325. Razlog Ana Maria, Judecătoria Galați
  326. Lucian Dieac, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Neamț
  327. Delea-Sarca Georgiana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  328. Lohan Iulia Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Satu Mare
  329. Nita Cosmin Marius, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Ploiești
  330. Bucur Ioana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Slatina
  331. Mihai Stefan Ghica, Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  332. Pitrop Cristina-Beatrice, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  333. Maria Irina Manolica, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bicaz
  334. Galatan Anisoara, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  335. Florian Costin, Tribunalul Galați
  336. Margan Marcela Delia, Judecătoria Timișoara
  337. Lorin Tabirta , Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  338. Pandel Ciprian, Judecătoria Târgovişte
  339. Roxana Dan, Judecătoria Cluj Napoca
  340. Flore Danina Oana, Judecătoria Timișoara
  341. Tomescu Alexandra Sorina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  342. Vasile Tudor, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  343. Bădan Mihai Claudiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  344. Turlui Cristina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  345. Verde Andreea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  346. Miroiu Floriana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  347. Pasc Daniela Corina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  348. Raduica Adi Lucian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Drobeta
  349. Nitica Malina, Judecătoria Timișoara
  350. Bulzan Mihaela, DIICOT Serviciul Teritorial Oradea
  351. Gabi Scutea, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Brașov
  352. Iboiu Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Roșiori de Vede
  353. Tatu Dragos Daniel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buzău
  354. Tatu Adina Octavia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buzău
  355. Ungurean Andreea-Elisabeta, Judecătoria Gherla
  356. Crina-Cristina Capota, Judecătoria Dej
  357. Popa Daniela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  358. Aldea Simona, Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  359. Riza Florentin, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Dolj
  360. Lazar Amalia, Judecătoria Onești
  361. Neagu Adrian, Judecătoria Arad
  362. Neagu Ana-Maria, Judecătoria Arad
  363. Volintiru Alexandru Nicolae, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  364. Candale Laura Camelia, Tribunalul Bistrița-Năsăud
  365. Mintari Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  366. Morar Ciprian Marius, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Oradea
  367. Alexandru Florea, DIICOT Structura Teritorială Alba Iulia
  368. Anca Lazar, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Cluj
  369. Tudor Cristian Ciobanu, Judecătoria Răducăneni
  370. Grip Paul-Tudor, Judecătoria Zărnești
  371. Aron Denisa, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Călărași
  372. Daniel Belei, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Ineu
  373. Irina Șerban, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Olt
  374. Popa Alina Diana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  375. Truica Irina-Veronica, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  376. Delia Calin, Tribunalul București
  377. Jakab Timea, Judecătoria Târgu-Mureș
  378. Adrian – Cristian Calin, Tribunalul București
  379. Cătălin Comanescu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Horezu
  380. Georgescu Georgiana Gabriela , Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  381. Cirjan Vlad, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  382. Diana-Elena Olaru, Judecătoria Costești
  383. George-Marian Tomescu, Tribunalul Argeș
  384. Claudiu Statache, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  385. Cristea Emilia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  386. Ivancu Beatrice-Mihaela, Tribunalul Timiș
  387. Petculescu Adelina, Judecătoria Călărași
  388. Dana Falcan, Tribunalul Iași
  389. Lavinia Dorcu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Corabia
  390. Felicia Prodan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Corabia
  391. Monica Munteanu, DNA – Structura Teritorială Brașov
  392. Andreea Ghenu, DNA – Structura Teritorială Brașov
  393. Ecaterina Racovița, Judecătoria Constanța
  394. Anghel Simona, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  395. Paşea Irina, auditor de justiție, anul II
  396. Pop Ciprian Dumitru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Luduș
  397. Ene Silviu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  398. Bosianu Diana – Gabriel , Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Hârlău
  399. Pantiru Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  400. Ramirez-Molina Ioana Liliana, Tribunalul Cluj
  401. Aloman Nicoleta, Judecătoria Fălticeni
  402. Tatar Emanuela Anca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  403. Bratu Adriana, Curtea de Apel București
  404. Bratu Tiberiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  405. Niculeasa Daniela, Curtea de Apel Brașov
  406. Negulescu Mihai, D.I.I.C.O.T.- StructuraTeritorială Brașov
  407. Biculescu Lotee, Judecătoria Craiova
  408. Cristea Ștefan-Georgian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Galați
  409. Cudalb Adrian Dan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  410. Madalina Banoti, Tribunalul Constanța
  411. Dordea Alina Maria, Judecătoria Blaj
  412. Duță Mihai-Gabriel, Judecătoria Roșiorii de Vede
  413. Bene Ioan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Salonta
  414. Ionita Irina, Curtea de Apel București
  415. Popa Mihai, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Alexandria
  416. Ghilan Irina Brînduşa, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Moineşti
  417. Apostol Giorgiana Violeta, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  418. Ellzica Tentiuc, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  419. Thea Zinca, Tribunalul Bihor
  420. Vasile Roxana Iuliana, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  421. Cărbunaru Ionica, Judecătoria Brăila
  422. Andreea Alexandra Mateescu, Tribunalul București
  423. Ispas Angela Bianca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Săliște
  424. Ionescu Bogdan, Judecătoria Videle
  425. Claudiu Dragusin, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  426. Mirea Dragos-Valentin, Judecătoria Cornetu
  427. Oana Apetri, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  428. Cojoacă Traian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Alexandria
  429. Andreea Maria Dumbraveanu, Tribunalul București
  430. Palaghia Marius, Judecătoria Iași
  431. Palaghia Monica, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  432. Zaharia Irina, Tribunalul Iași
  433. Irina Ionescu, Judecătoria Constanța
  434. Lazãr Aida, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  435. Razvan Ionut Pricop, Judecătoria Constanța
  436. Iancu Ioana Cristin, Judecătoria Galați
  437. Iancu Traian Laurentiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Galați
  438. Nadina Drecea, Tribunalul București
  439. Grigore Surd, Tribunalul Satu Mare
  440. Diana Toma, Judecătoria Ploiești
  441. Meszaros Tiberiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Babadag
  442. Sorin Sofronia, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Neamț
  443. Gradina Laura Valentina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Tulcea
  444. Vîlcea Luciana Elena, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cornetu
  445. Bãra Bianca-Codruta, Judecătoria Timișoara
  446. Cherșa Ileana Florentina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Alba Iulia
  447. Olariu Nicușor, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Caransebeș
  448. Mihail Andreca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  449. Liana-Georgiana Marin, Judecătoria Ploiești
  450. Alina Andrițoiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 5 București
  451. Todoran Adrian Petre – DIICOT
  452. Ioana Elena Cimpean, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  453. Marilena Mircioi, Tribunalul Constanța
  454. Cristina Luca, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Neamț
  455. Oprea Ioana Cristina, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  456. Diac Ana-Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria 1București
  457. Negrau Andrei, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Salonta
  458. Andrei Aneta-Violeta, DIICOT Structura Centrală
  459. Bidihon Flavius, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  460. Cojocar Rusanda, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  461. Crăciun Vlad, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  462. Belu Cristina Alexandra, Judecătoria Sectorului 1București
  463. Bucur Iuliana Mihaela, Tribunalul Buzău
  464. Bosanciuc Paul – Cosmin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târgoviște
  465. Popa Petrică Marius, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  466. Ciocântă Cristinel-Valentin, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bacău
  467. Tisu Cristina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Oradea
  468. Roxana Stoica, Judecătoria Călărași
  469. Lungu Ramona, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Arad
  470. Sprîncu Ana-Maria, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  471. Bianca L. Gãzdac, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  472. Ivan Lavinia Constantina, Judecătoria Pitești
  473. Paiusi Marius Teodor, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  474. Cristina Mocioi, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Babadag
  475. Ionaș Petru, Judecătoria Lugoj
  476. Stanculescu Catalin, Judecătoria Calafat
  477. Iordan Laurentiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  478. Cristian Florea, DIICOT
  479. Gheorghe Costin Lucian, Judecătoria Cornetu
  480. Bădulescu Mihaela Roxana Ioana, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  481. Adriana Pau, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  482. Mihai Mesaros, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  483. Bogdan Munteanu, DNA Structura Teritorială Iași
  484. Laura Nadia Pena, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Bacău
  485. Onofrei-Nichiforel Marius, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Botoșani
  486. Vlădescu Răzvan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Slobozia
  487. Ion Dorina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Slatina
  488. Brindea Dan Eugen, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Sălaj
  489. Cretu Carmen-Diana, Judecătoria Slatina
  490. Burlacu Adina, auditor de justiție, anul II
  491. Visan Cristian Stefan,Tribunalul București
  492. Visan Alexandra,Tribunalul București
  493. Chiriac Radu Ionut, Judecătoria Galați
  494. Cristina Paula Jaga, DIICOT Structura Centrală
  495. Iacob Mara, Judecătoria Constanța
  496. Madalina-Nicoleta Vartopeanu, Judecătoria Timișoara
  497. Rizoiu Cristina – Georgiana, Judecătoria Videle
  498. Simona Stanila, Judecătoria Slatina
  499. Nicoară Ioana Teodora, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  500. Voinea Georgiana Cecilia, Judecătoria Sibiu
  501. Bontea Cristina Augustina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Petroșani
  502. Enache Eliza, Judecătoria Slatina
  503. Nechifor Elena Alina, Judecătoria Iași
  504. Olteanu Dragoș, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  505. Radu Cristina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  506. Anamaria Renata Vida, Judecătoria Arad
  507. Virginia Zidarescu, Judecătoria Focșani
  508. Andra-Monica Lăsconi, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  509. Alexandru Liviu Colceriu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Întorsura Buzăului
  510. Cosmina Mihaela Colceriu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Zărnești
  511. Dobrea Laura, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brăila
  512. Gordan Sorin, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brăila
  513. Ciutac Mircea, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brăila
  514. Velea Gheorghe, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brăila
  515. Ecaterina Florea, Tribunalul București
  516. Margina Cătălin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bacău
  517. Angelica Ulianov, Tribunalul Constanța
  518. Andone Alina Madalina, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  519. Marius Romas, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  520. Niculeasa Daniel Ionut, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Rădăuți
  521. Cazacu Dan Constantin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bacău
  522. Ana Maria Lixandru, Judecătoria Slatina
  523. Ioana Pasculet , Curtea de Apel Cluj
  524. Gheorghe Mihai Andrei, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pitești
  525. Florin Zeres, Judecătoria Sibiu
  526. Brindea Oana-Rozalia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  527. Stoian Ioan-Andrei, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Reghin
  528. Gabriela Spineanu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Novaci
  529. Crisan Roxana, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Mureș
  530. Daianu Alexandru Mădălin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Novaci
  531. Ene Laura Elena, Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  532. Solomon Marian, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  533. Matei Gheorghe, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Hunedoara
  534. Păvăloi Oana, auditor de justiție, anul II
  535. Duță Cătălina Maria, Judecătoria Craiova
  536. Ciocan Gheorghe, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Dr. Turnu Severin
  537. Muresan Ana, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  538. Larisa Rusu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Botoșani
  539. Stefana Carasel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  540. Cristiana-Camelia Cărpinean, Judecătoria Dej
  541. Ana Elena Hutanu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sibiu
  542. Tanasă Cătălina-Elena, Judecătoria Piatra-Neamț
  543. Raluca Negulescu, DIICOT
  544. Popa Doina Lacramioara, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pitești
  545. Diana Caterina Păsărescu, Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  546. Andreea Maria Crăciun, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  547. Moraru Catalin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  548. Postolache Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  549. Vlad Grigorescu, DNA Structura Centrală
  550. Adrian Tirlea, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  551. Geambasu Daria – Alexandra, Judecătoria Tulcea
  552. Adelina Zamfir, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  553. Fadei Iulia, Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  554. Anca Patriche, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  555. Borcoman Catalin, DIICOT Structura Teritorială Brașov
  556. Ichim Cristian, DIICOT Structura Teritorială Brașov
  557. Toroiman Alan, DIICOT Structura Teritorială Brașov
  558. Alin Mocioi, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  559. Creola Neagu, DIICOT
  560. Liviu Urziceanu Judecătoria Arad
  561. Marian Banea, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Alba
  562. Nicolae Dodoaca, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Alba
  563. Lazăr George-Alexandru, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  564. Andrei Constantin-Cristi, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  565. Indre Timea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Dorohoi
  566. Mihai Florentina Lidia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târgu Secuiesc
  567. Andrei Olaru, Judecătoria Ploiești
  568. Bențan Vlad-Alexandru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Oradea
  569. Narla Liviu Alexandru, Judecătoria Cornetu
  570. Buțu Jeanin Marian, Judecătoria Calafat
  571. Stroescu Bobby Sorin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  572. Ion Vaida, Judecătoria Pitești
  573. Stăicuț Irina Andreea, Tribunalul Timiș
  574. Andrada Roxana Penciuc,Tribunalul Ilfov
  575. Necula Carmen Andreea, Curtea de Apel București
  576. Alina Loredana Popescu, Tribunalul București
  577. Necula Radu Mihai,Tribunalul Prahova
  578. Serban Marian, Judecătoria Băilești
  579. Codreanu Roxana Andreea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  580. Andreea Mădălina Răpsigan, auditor de justiție, anul II
  581. Raluca Meda Szilagyi, Judecătoria Beiuș
  582. Ciomaga-Matostat Mihaela, Judecătoria Botoșani
  583. Bădrăgan Dănuța-Ioana, auditor de justiție, anul II
  584. Ursuț Cristian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Videle
  585. Rus Bogdan Florin, auditor de justiție anul I
  586. Alexandra Manescu, Tribunalul București
  587. Alice Jemboiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Craiova
  588. Daniela Cozmei, Judecătoria Iași
  589. Emanuela Dulgheru, Tribunalul București
  590. Bulat Sergiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bacău
  591. Ionescu Elena Georgiana, Judecătoria Petroșani
  592. Munteanu Ionela Daniela, Tribunalul București
  593. Bria Mircea Radu, Judecătoria Petroșani
  594. Bîrsăşteanu Raluca, Tribunalul Bucureşti
  595. Ciobanu Mihaela, Tribunalul Bucureşti
  596. Delcea Sergiu, Tribunalul Bucureşti
  597. Loredana Tomoescu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Vânju Mare
  598. Doina Tatomir , Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Vânju Mare
  599. Prilogan Claudia, Tribunalul Bucureşti
  600. Dumitru Doina, Tribunalul Bucureşti
  601. Ghiţă Lucia Ecaterina, Tribunalul Bucureşti
  602. Crețan Daniel-Alexandru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Galați
  603. Nastac Radu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  604. Răducanu Andreea, Tribunalul Bucureşti
  605. Budei Claudia,Tribunalul Bucureşti
  606. Ionescu Dana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sânnicolau Mare
  607. Rusu Melania Cristina, Judecătoria Pitești
  608. Rusu Adrian, Judecătoria Alexandria
  609. Brînduși Elena Carmina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Argeș
  610. Criste Anca, Judecătoria Agnita
  611. Criste Remus, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sibiu
  612. Oana Avramescu, Tribunalul Timiș
  613. Strugariu Oana Elena, Judecătoria Suceava
  614. Mihaela Sasu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Timiș
  615. Aisachioaiei Andreea Ionela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bacău
  616. Șofan Dumitru, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Hunedoara
  617. Romulus Varga, Parchetul de pe lângă Înalta Curte de Casație și Justiție
  618. Anuta Anisoara, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  619. Teliceanu Viorel, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Constanța
  620. Acatrinei Alexandru, Judecătoria Gura Humorului
  621. Acatrinei Alexandra, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Gura Humorului
  622. Florentina Sandu, Judecătoria Oradea
  623. Pirvu Magdalena, Tribunalul București
  624. Nica Monica,Tribunalul București
  625. Zar Georgiana Geanina, Judecătoria Focșani
  626. Florentina Stana, Tribunalul Olt
  627. Georgian Daniel Robert, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buftea
  628. Mihaela Ramona Beldie-Canela, DNA Structura Centrală
  629. Bratulea Daniela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Râmnicu Sărat
  630. Dinulescu Gabriela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Râmnicu Sărat
  631. Bic Iustin, Pachetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Alba Iulia
  632. Alexandra Nora Mircea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Turda
  633. Malaescu Ioana Ruxandra, Tribunalul Gorj
  634. Sauciuc Andrei, Judecătoria Iași
  635. Sauciuc Ramona Nicoleta, Judecătoria Pașcani
  636. Pascaru Gema, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bacău
  637. Flucsa Viorica, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Timiș
  638. Prunea Alexandra Bianca, Judecătoria Gherla
  639. Dohan Oana, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Sălaj
  640. Radu Harja, Tribunalul Bihor
  641. Pop Camelia, Tribunalul București
  642. Butariu Adina Cristiana, Judecătoria Sectorului 5 București
  643. Staicu Bogdan, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  644. Codruț Popoiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  645. Călărașu Valina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  646. Anghel Alexandru, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  647. Prinose Elena Georgiana, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  648. Darie Mugurel Laurențiu George, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  649. Tănasă Mihai Ovidiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  650. Munteanu Dumitru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  651. Berariu Andreea Costina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  652. Adina Botezatu, Judecătoria Brașov
  653. Apostol Andreea, Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  654. Rotundu Simion, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  655. Campean Georgeta, Judecătoria Brăila
  656. Anghel Emilian Ionuț, auditor de justiție, anul II
  657. Stoicescu Andreea, auditor de justiție, anul II
  658. Danciu (Miscoci) Loredana Elena, auditor de justiție, anul II
  659. Adrian Mihai, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pitești
  660. Iftinca-Voicu Ana-Maria, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  661. Ardelean Cristina, auditor de justiție, anul II
  662. Grigore Corina, Judecătoria Iași
  663. Codreanu Maria Roxana, Judecătoria Constanța
  664. Tiba-Morar Anca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Oradea
  665. Povaliceanu Claudia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  666. Voiculescu Mădălina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  667. Constantinescu Andreea, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  668. Munteanu Iulia, Judecătoria Iași
  669. Preda Simona Claudia, Judecătoria Târgoviște
  670. Baran Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  671. Alexandra Halip, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  672. Oanes Corina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Zalău
  673. Bosnea Cristi Sorin, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Timișoara
  674. Bodianu Dragoș, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  675. Rad Iuliana, Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  676. Luca Mihaela Cornelia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Oradea
  677. Corina Tirlea, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  678. Popovici Monica, Tribunalul Bihor
  679. Popovici Ion-Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Oradea
  680. Gabriela Bratu, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  681. Bogdan Stanciulescu, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  682. Pietraru Silvia Marian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pitești
  683. Vîlcu Oana Evelina, Judecătoria Moreni
  684. Cepoi Marian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Năsăud
  685. Adrian Popescu, Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  686. Soare Andrei, Judecătoria Sibiu
  687. Dumitrache Adina Pretoria, Curtea de Apel București
  688. Vitu Buruiana, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  689. Cristea Danut, DIICOT
  690. Petrescu Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  691. Halalau Cosmin, DIICOT
  692. Filip Radu Daniel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  693. Pascu Diana Roxana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Răcari
  694. Serban Rares, Curtea de Apel Oradea
  695. Grosu Crina Elena, Judecătoria Moreni
  696. Drăgan Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Huedin
  697. Benchea Andra Georgeta, Judecătoria Sebeș
  698. Cercega Lidia Claudia, Auditor de justiție, anul II
  699. Liposchi Nicolae, Judecătoria Brad
  700. Ciprian Bodu, DNA Structura Constanța
  701. Alinel Bodnar, Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  702. Oana Livia Apetrei, Judecătoria Târgu Neamț
  703. Anghel Alexandru Bogdan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Segarcea
  704. Ioana Tabacu, Judecătoria Craiova
  705. Daniela Stoian, Judecătoria Craiova
  706. Tatiana Bîrță, Judecătoria Craiova
  707. Raluca Budiana, Judecătoria Craiova
  708. Barbuceanu Catalin George, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Pitești
  709. Nicolescu Andreea, Judecătoria Craiova
  710. Toduta Valentin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Oradea
  711. Simon Antoniu, Curtea de Apel Cluj
  712. Bădan Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Balș
  713. Cristina Călușaru, Tribunalul Dolj
  714. Marin Călușaru, DNA Structura Teritorială Craiova
  715. Gabriel Caian, Judecătoria Craiova
  716. Ionuț Tabacu, Judecătoria Pitești
  717. Antonie Valentin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Segarcea
  718. Totora Vlad, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Segarcea
  719. Stancu Dana Iuliana, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  720. Stancu Costin Andrei, Curtea de Apel Pitești
  721. Nicolae Stamate-Tămășan, Tribunalul Maramureș
  722. Guluță Cristian Romică, Judecătoria Sighetu Marmației
  723. Iulia Emilia Apostol, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  724. Alb Codruța Violeta, Tribunalul Maramureș
  725. Ciobanu Ionică Daniel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Caracal
  726. Stefaniu Simona, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Covasna
  727. Stefaniu Bogdan, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Covasna
  728. Veronica Gavris-Todinca, Judecătoria Sighetu-Marmației
  729. Aura Mdalaina Tudor, Judecătoria Miercurea Ciuc
  730. Păun Iulian, Judecătoria Focșani
  731. Crina Muntean, Tribunalul Bihor
  732. Camelia Bogdan, Curtea de Apel București
  733. Liana Anișoara Cocis, Tribunalul Cluj
  734. Rareș Ciaușu, DIICOT Structura Teritorială Cluj
  735. Ioana Adriana Sîrbu, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  736. Chiș Ioan Paul, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar București
  737. Maria Timoașcă, Tribunalul Constanța
  738. Iustina Jora Boerosu, Tribunalul Ilfov
  739. Iana Ovidiu, Tribunalul Buzău
  740. Iana Nicoleta Cecilia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buzău
  741. Marlena Boancă Ivan, Curtea de Apel Târgu Mureș
  742. Mariana Făgărășan, Curtea de Apel Târgu Mureș
  743. Adrian Aldea, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  744. Felicia Vlad, DNA Structura Teritorială Brașov
  745. Mihai Cepeș, Judecătoria Timișoara
  746. Duca Maria Violeta, Curtea de Apel București
  747. Unguraș Florin, Judecătoria Turda
  748. Catalin Strimbei, DNA
  749. Mihaela Haprian, Tribunalul Satu Mare
  750. Cătălin Serghei, Tribunalul Neamț
  751. Robert Constantin Bumbu, Tribunalul Neamț
  752. Claudia Veronica Vasiliu, Tribunalul Neamț
  753. Cristinel Dumitreasa, Tribunalul Neamț
  754. Daniela Sandu, Tribunalul Neamț
  755. Dobrea Maria Madalina, Judecătoria Tecuci
  756. Radu Oprescu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Răcari
  757. Irina Dumitru, Tribunalul Specializat Mureș
  758. Gaisteanu Laura, Judecătoria Târgoviște
  759. Lavinia Cîrciumaru, Tribunalul București
  760. Paul Manciu, Judecătoria Moinești
  761. Cosmin Puiulescu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Topoloveni
  762. Alexandra Mihai, Parchetul de pe lângă Înalta Curte de Casație și Justiție
  763. Lidia Bălan, Judecătoria Craiova
  764. Birău Cristina, Judecătoria Craiova
  765. Badulescu Gabriel, Judecătoria Craiova
  766. Cristina Purcarescu, Judecătoria Craiova
  767. Constantina-Monica Turcu, Tribunalul Constanța
  768. Cristian Ignat, Judecătoria Balș
  769. Caterina Tanasescu, Judecătoria Balș
  770. Aurora Loredana Bălan, Judecătoria Balș
  771. Anca Moldovan, Curtea de Apel Cluj
  772. Mădălina Sima, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  773. Ivan Cătălin Marcel, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Târgu Mureș
  774. Birceanu Titu, Tribunalul Timiș
  775. Stefana Pascaru, Judecătoria Iași
  776. Besu Ionel Laurențiu, Tribunalul Giurgiu
  777. Carmen Camelia Baila, Tribunalul Arad
  778. Alina Mirza, Tribunalul Vrancea
  779. Corina Ioana Mureșan, Curtea de Apel Târgu Mureș
  780. Flavius Gheorghe Mureșan, Curtea de Apel Târgu Mureș
  781. Adriana Tascan, Judecătoria Buftea
  782. Bălan Manuel, Judecătoria Timișoara
  783. Georgiu Ioan, Judecătoria Gherla
  784. Ramona Feurdean, Tribunalul București
  785. Bogdan Dari, Tribunalul București
  786. Grigore Cristian, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Harghita
  787. Gîlcescu Dan Dumitru, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Harghita
  788. Fabian Orsolya Kimga, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Harghita
  789. Iosifescu Răzvan Iulian, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Harghita
  790. Tokos Lehel, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Harghita
  791. Dragoș Chiriac, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Miercurea Ciuc
  792. Cristina Mariana Gherman, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Miercurea Ciuc
  793. Bogdan Rocsin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  794. Predescu Monica Raisa, Judecătoria Ploiești
  795. Nicolae Sprîncu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  796. Roman Nelu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sighetu Marmației
  797. Coca Daniel Alin, DNA Structura Teritorială Iași
  798. Albulescu Camelia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  799. Avram Anda-Elena, Judecătoria Dej
  800. Șendrescu Dănuț, Tribunalul Vrancea
  801. Cosmin Sterea Grosuu, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  802. Blanaru Larisa Andreea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  803. Manoiu-Olaru Alina Raluca, Judecătoria Petroșani
  804. Farcas Carmen – Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  805. Bojin Marian-Daniel, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Gorj
  806. Dumitru Alexandru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  807. Carmen Layet, Judecătoria Buftea
  808. Filip Luminita Maria, Judecătoria Turda
  809. Francisc Nemeth, Curtea de Apel Constanța
  810. Sabina Cotoara, Judecătoria Aiud
  811. Simona Taus, Judecătoria Brașov
  812. Iacob Laura Mădălina, Judecătoria Ineu
  813. Vasile Marc Emilian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Giurgiu
  814. Manea Theodora Maria, auditor de justiție anul II
  815. Ordog Erika, Judecătoria Sfântu Gheorghe
  816. Toncu Flavia Ioana, auditor de justiție anul II
  817. Daniel Simion, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Iași
  818. Ghiciulescu Nicoleta, Tribunalul Timiș
  819. Rosu Cristina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timiș
  820. Voiculescu Corina – Alexandra, auditor de justiție
  821. Sorana Suciu, Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  822. Văduva Maria Valentina, Tribunalul Olt
  823. Imireanu Cristina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Călărași
  824. Goia Gheorghe, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Reghin
  825. Golea Lorelei, Judecătoria Brașov
  826. Cazaceanu Ciprian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  827. Carnariu Bianca Dana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Baia Mare
  828. Roxana Marculescu, auditor de justiție, anul II
  829. Diana Raluca Tarhon, Judecătoria Iași
  830. Renyi Erika, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Cluj
  831. Rascanu Cristina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Cluj
  832. Kovacs Dmnica Maria, Judecătoria Reghin
  833. Toma Andreea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Giurgiu
  834. Varvara Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Roman
  835. Cibian Gina Monica, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Hunedoara
  836. Nicodim Ioan, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Hunedoara
  837. Avram Iulian, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Hunedoara
  838. Pintea Răzvan, auditor de justiție, anul II
  839. Gliga Maria Liliana, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  840. Nedelcu Nicolae, Judecătoria Ploiești
  841. Bratu Adriana-Marinela, auditor de justiție
  842. Adrian Gogan, Judecătoria Brașov
  843. Maria Adelina Gogan, Tribunalul Giurgiu
  844. Ana-Maria Nica, Curtea de Apel Timișoara
  845. Laura Moroiu, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  846. Mursoi Daniela, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Gorj
  847. Angelica Neacșu, Judecătoria Constanța
  848. Gabriel Neacșu, Judecătoria Constanța
  849. Marius Alexandru Lumineanu, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  850. Octavian Samoilă, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  851. Vlad Valentin, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  852. Drăgan Diana Cerasela, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  853. Drăgan Mitu, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  854. Fieroiu Alexandru, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  855. Floricioiu Smaranda Maria, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  856. Dumitrescu Mirela Valentina, Judecătoria Râmnicu Vâlcea
  857. Dobra Sîrb Anca Elena, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Hunedoara
  858. Oana Hincu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Galați
  859. Adrian Briscan, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bihor
  860. Ciprian Man, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Bihor
  861. Morar Radu Herlea, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel Oradea
  862. Liviu Lascu, Parchetul Militar Teritorial Cluj
  863. Damaschin Eniko, Judecătoria Cornetu
  864. Florin Niță, Judecătoria Buftea
  865. Lavinia Tomuletiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Deva
  866. Hauder Stefania-Dochita, Judecătoria Reșița
  867. Andreea Mădălina Popescu, Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  868. Dunca Ioan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Baia Mare
  869. Gălățanu Maria Mirela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Baia Mare
  870. Cotoi Petruța Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Baia Mare
  871. Adrian Majeri, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  872. Marius Sulu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  873. Popescu Alina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
  874. Ostafie Andrei, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Botoșani
  875. Cristina Gogea, Tribunalul Covasna
  876. Panaitatu Oana Ruxandra, DIICOT Structura Centrală
  877. Gociu Marian, Judecătoria Cornetu
  878. Roibu Violeta Marilena, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  879. Ududec Ionel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  880. Ududec Anca Teodora, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  881. Mehedin Crina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  882. Cristina Gheorghe, Judecătoria Slatina
  883. Corina Mois, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Satu Mare
  884. Bogdan Florian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Satu Mare
  885. Ioana Meszaros, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Satu Mare
  886. Ilca Diana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Satu Mare
  887. Betea Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Satu Mare
  888. Oancea Cătălin, Curtea de Apel București
  889. Povaliceanu Cristina, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Arad
  890. Popa Octavian, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  891. Sîrbu Teodor Călin, Tribunalul București
  892. Teslovan Beatrice Roxana, Judecătoria Buzău
  893. Scaletchi Constantin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Ploiești
  894. Andreea Lup, Judecătoria Oradea
  895. Zaharia Lupu Florin Mircea, Judecătoria Iași
  896. Cristina Ionescu-Lupeanu, Tribunalul București
  897. Costea Monica, Curtea de Apel Constanța
  898. Irina Petrov, auditor de justiție
  899. Simona Constantinescu, DIICOT Structura Teritorială Pitești
  900. Cătălin Mirel Mormoe, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  901. Trion Marius Valentin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  902. Pripagu Gabriel, Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de apel Timișoara
  903. Focsa Lavinia, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  904. Blindu Laura-Stefana, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  905. Maceseanu Mihaela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Caracal
  906. Vasile Eugenia Ștefania, Judecătoria Motru
  907. Ciprian Cosnita, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  908. Dana Belciug, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Constanța
  909. Constantin Manoloiu, Tribunalul Bihor
  910. Gabi Vacaru, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Giurgiu
  911. Golban Adrian, DNA Structura Teritorială Timiș
  912. Stroiu Oana, Curtea de Apel Brașov
  913. Tocu Maria Magdalena, Tribunalul București
  914. Robu Viviana Oana, Judecătoria Bălcești
  915. Corina Dragu, DNA Structura Teritorială Brașov
  916. Marginean-Peczi Anamaria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj Napoca
  917. Dragoste Ioana, Judecătoria Turda
  918. Ciobănescu Ioana, Judecătoria Turda
  919. Ovidiu Nistor, Parchetul de pe lângă Înalta Curte de Casație și Justiție
  920. Aparaschivei Adrian, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  921. Claudia Bodean, Curtea de Apel Constanța
  922. Adina Monica Burdan, Curtea de Apel Timișoara
  923. Ruxandra Codrea, Curtea de Apel Timișoara
  924. Oprea Veronica, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buzău
  925. Catalin Vijelie, Tribunalul Galați
  926. Pop Anghel Marian, Curtea de Apel Alba Iulia
  927. Rosiu Simona, Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  928. Cristina Gârda, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Galați
  929. Jilavu Eduard, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pașcani
  930. Ciotu Roxana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Suceava
  931. Ripiceanu Andreea, Judecătoria Botoșani
  932. Tanko Emoke, Judecătoria Sibiu
  933. Negrut Catalina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  934. Costantea Loredana, Judecătoria Hunedoara
  935. Vlase Gheorghe, Judecătoria Hunedoara
  936. Talagiu Oana, Judecătoria Oradea
  937. Pascaru Andrei Răzvan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bacău
  938. Grigoras Laura, Judecătoria Turda
  939. Antaloae Ovidiu, Judecătoria Oltenița
  940. Barbulescu Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Călărași
  941. Camelia Doroiman, Judecătoria Constanța
  942. Vilcea Lucian George, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Mediaș
  943. Manole Narcis Nicolae, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  944. Mihaela Saracut, Curtea de Apel Cluj
  945. Anca Dobre, Judecătoria Costești
  946. Marius Nastasie, Judecătoria Constanța
  947. Ungureanu Cristian, Judecătoria Gura Humorului
  948. Anca Stefanescu, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  949. Gabriela Nicula, Tribunalul Buzău
  950. Radu Vlad Alexandru, Tribunalul Ilfov
  951. Mihaela Roibu, Tribunalul Timiș
  952. Morișcă Emanuela, Tribunalul Suceava
  953. Grig Emilian Lupulescu, Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  954. Radmacher Raul, DIICOT Serviciul Teritorial Cluj
  955. Maria Rîmniceanu, DIICOT Serviciul Teritorial Brașov
  956. Mureșan Cristina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  957. Olteanu Cosmin Alexandru, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  958. Tremura Mirel-Cristian, Judecătoria Oradea
  959. Zota Marcel, Judecătoria Săveni
  960. Georgeta Coman, Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  961. Sas Remus, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  962. Alina Neculai, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  963. Chiazna Daniela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Drobeta Turnu Severin
  964. Anca Stoica, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  965. Marius Vâlcu, DNA Structura Centrală
  966. Remus Marotineanu, Judecătoria Timișoara
  967. Ancuța Blanariu, Judecătoria Iași
  968. Joldeș Liliana, Tribunalul Bistrița-Năsăud
  969. Iulia Crișan, DNA
  970. Ion Anca Mihaela, Curtea de Apel Cluj
  971. Mihai Andreea Cecilia, Curtea de Apel București
  972. Tănase Alina Elena, Tribunalul Brașov
  973. Pojoga Valerian Adrian, Judecătoria Zalău
  974. Adriana Alexe, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  975. Munteanu Adina – Dumitrița, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
  976. Radmacher Carmen, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar Cluj
  977. Elena Luiza Mogosanu, Judecătoria Slatina
  978. Alina Marinela Oprea, Judecătoria Pitești
  979. Ana Maria Rută, Judecătoria Pitești
  980. Carstea Alina, Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
  981. Elena Cretescu, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  982. Peter Antal Levente, Judecătoria Miercurea Ciuc
  983. Holmanu Loredana Elena, Judecătoria Bacău
  984. Baldea Diana, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Iași
  985. Penteleev Victor, Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  986. Pop Giulia Emma, auditor de justiție, anul II
  987. Bărbieru Ionel, Judecătoria Botoșani
  988. Isepciuc Elena Raluca, Tribunalul Iași
  989. Munteanu Adriana Natalia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bistrița
  990. Burlacu Nicoleta, Judecătoria Timișoara
  991. Orzata Maria Manuela, Tribunalul București
  992. George Matei, Curtea Militară de Apel București
  993. Papuc Mădălina Diana, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  994. Alina Gabriela Grigore, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târgoviște
  995. Miron Simona, Judecătoria Botoșani
  996. Păduraru Ana Maria, Judecătoria Giurgiu
  997. Iordache Adrian Mihai, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Târgoviște
  998. Florina Pușcașu, Judecătoria Făget
  999. Loor Vlad Alexandru, Judecătoria Turda
  1000. Ovidiu-Ștefan Scărlătescu, Tribunalul Militar Timișoara
  1001. Ramona Zglimbea, Tribunalul Dolj
  1002. Haralambie Daniel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Medgidia
  1003. Neagos Sorina, Curtea de Apel Alba Iulia
  1004. Aurora Coadă, Tribunalul constanța
  1005. Ciprian Coadă, Curtea de Apel Constanța
  1006. Ramona Adela Cosoveanu, Judecătoria Arad
  1007. Emilia-Daniela Vitejanu, Judecătoria Târgu Jiu
  1008. Sas Anca Raluca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Turda
  1009. Mitru Marcel Teodor, Judecătoria Filiași
  1010. Constantinescu Cristina, Tribunalul Constanța
  1011. Salajan Madalina, Judecătoria Marghita
  1012. Pavel Alexandra, auditor de justiție anul II
  1013. Balineanu Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bistrița
  1014. Luminita Popa, DNA Structura Centrala
  1015. Ioan Șandru, Parchetul de pe lângă Înalta Curte de Casație și Justiție
  1016. Focsa Ioana, Judecătoria Focșani
  1017. Mihai Laura Adina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  1018. Gabor Cristina, Judecătoria Cornetu
  1019. Rareș Maries, Judecătoria Reșița
  1020. Raluca Ioana Orza,Tribunalul Specializat Mureș
  1021. Suciu Ruxandra, Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  1022. Vlad Lăcrămioara-Marioara, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Vișeu de Sus
  1023. Stancu Marius, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  1024. Ionela Balan, DNA – Structura Centrală
  1025. Valentina Liliana Petrescu, Tribunalul București
  1026. Ailoaie Andreea-Alexandra, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Arad
  1027. Mihai Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Arad
  1028. Stefan Dobre, Tribunalul București
  1029. Hosu Andrei, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Caraș-Severin
  1030. Ștefania Anton, Curtea de Apel Suceava
  1031. Remus Coman, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  1032. Mihaiela Grosu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  1033. Mocanu Irinel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  1034. Octavian Gudumac, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  1035. Gabriela Taras, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  1036. Adrian Păcurar, Curtea de Apel București
  1037. Paul Bilan, Tribunalul Vaslui
  1038. Lucian Lungu, Tribunalul Botoșani
  1039. Nedea Cristina, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  1040. Mocanu Dragos Mihai, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
  1041. Păiuşi Carmen-Mădălina, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  1042. Popescu Adrian, Judecătoria Târgoviște
  1043. Popescu Iulia, Judecătoria Târgoviște
  1044. Perianu Raluca, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  1045. Adrian-Gabriel Dinescu, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  1046. Bogdan Zdrenghea, Curtea de Apel Cluj
  1047. Bicu Ilie, Judecătoria Botoșani
  1048. Valentin Chitidean, Curtea de Apel Cluj
  1049. Laurentiu Streza, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Râmnicu-Vâlcea
  1050. Pintilei Silvia, Tribunalul Botoșani
  1051. Miron Constantin Ciprian, Tribunalul Suceava
  1052. Marian-Mihai Trif, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Turda
  1053. Corduneanu Anamaria, Tribunalul Botoșani
  1054. Andrei Jurca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  1055. Rosu Petrisor, Judecătoria Zimnicea
  1056. Mirica Raluca, DNA Structura Centrală
  1057. Buzamăt Irina, Judecătoria Brăila
  1058. Pleș Bianca Cătălina, Judecătoria Arad
  1059. Adina Ferencz, Judecătoria Turda
  1060. Daniela Cătuna, Tribunalul Cluj
  1061. Nicoleta Luca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  1062. Alina Topan, Tribunalul Cluj
  1063. Pasca Tusa Dumitru, Judecătoria Reghin
  1064. Varluga Radu Ion, Judecătoria Timișoara
  1065. Monica Trofin, Tribunalul Cluj
  1066. Costela Dumitrache, Judecătoria Liești
  1067. Chis Bogdan Sergiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Sălaj
  1068. Flonta Sorin Emil, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Sălaj
  1069. Craciun Florin, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Sălaj
  1070. Chis Marta Daniela,Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Jibou
  1071. Francesca Bujor, Tribunalul Cluj
  1072. Florin Pomană, Tribunalul Sibiu
  1073. Marc Ionela Anca, Judecătoria Cluj-Napoca
  1074. Balulescu Andreea Rozalia, Judecătoria Timișoara
  1075. Vlad Tari, Tribunalul București
  1076. Baleanu Anda Maria, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Giurgiu
  1077. Rareș Petru Stan, DIICOT
  1078. Boieru Lucian Cosmin, Judecătoria Pitești
  1079. Adriana Mihaela Popescu, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Vâlcea
  1080. Șurtea Horia Dorel, Judecătoria Arad
  1081. Pâțu Oana, DIICOT – Structura Centrală
  1082. Cristian Dos Santos Ridrigues, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Sălaj
  1083. Ana Curelea,Tribunalul Mehedinți
  1084. Azamfirei Daniela, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Galați
  1085. Vasile Andra, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Constanța
  1086. Iordache Viorel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  1087. Andrei Camelia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  1088. George Nica, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar București
  1089. Ion Ana Maria Izabela, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  1090. Costache Ionel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
  1091. Cazacu Radu, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar București
  1092. Voinigescu Adrian, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar București
  1093. Ticofschi Liviu, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar București
  1094. Ioana Mic, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Satu Mare
  1095. Sfichi Bogdan, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar București
  1096. Bolla Ramona, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
  1097. Moraru Cristina, DIICOT – Structura Centrală
  1098. Flaviu Fraiu, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Timișoara
  1099. Petrusca Gabriela Amalia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  1100. Nițescu Simona, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
  1101. Profira Cezar, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 5 București
  1102. Beatrice Simion, Judecătoria Sectorului 5 București
  1103. Dumitrescu Cornelia, DIICOT – Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  1104. Dăgușelea Codruța Diana, DIICOT – Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  1105. Bejan Vasile, DIICOT – Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  1106. Bratosin Laurențiu, DIICOT – Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  1107. Mădălina Hira, DIICOT – Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  1108. Tănase Carmen Ecaterina, DIICOT – Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  1109. Țucă Marius, DIICOT – Serviciul Teritorial Constanța
  1110. Lazăr Claudiu, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar București
  1111. Iuliana Lucanu, DIICOT – Structura Centrală
  1112. Popa Mihai Cătălin, DIICOT – Serviciul Teritorial Iași
  1113. Puiu Alexandru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  1114. Dobre Dumitru, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  1115. Popescu Daniel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
  1116. Airinei Vasile – DIICOT ST IAȘI
  1117. Boteanu Teona Gabriela, Judecătoria Baia Mare
  1118. Adam Constantina Veronica, Tribunalul București
  1119. Maris Madalina, Judecătoria Baia Mare.
  1120. Iuliana Ciolcă, Curtea de Apel București
  1121. Serban Daniel, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  1122. Vasile Prata, DIICOT
  1123. Andreea Matei, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Buhuși
  1124. Chila Doina – Liliana, Judecătoria Arad
  1125. Ungur Danut – Cornel, Tribunalul Arad
  1126. Diana Froicu, Tribunalul Bihor
  1127. Florin Bendea, Curtea de Apel Oradea
  1128. Iulia Casap, Judecătoria Timișoara
  1129. Cotovelea Ionel, Parchetul de pe Judecătoria Câmpulung Muscel
  1130. Andreea Vernea, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
  1131. Sorin Alexandru Vernea, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
  1132. Ana Galea, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Brașov
  1133. Borda Lucia-Elena, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Reghin
  1134. Crăciun Cristina, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Reghin
  1135. Damian Dan, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Reghin
  1136. Laura Bosie, Curtea de Apel București
  1137. Ioan Amariei, DNA
  1138. Ghira Raluca, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Zărnești
  1139. Șerbănoiu Eusebiu, Parchetul Militar de pe lângă Tribunalul Militar București
  1140. Verciuc Florin, Tribunalul Suceava

No related posts.

One Response to “The Romanian Magistrates’ (Judges and Prosecutors) Request to the Parliament and Government”


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


− 7 = two

Publicatie semestriala a Editurii Universitare (acreditata CNCS)

  • SSRN

Parteneri

  • 1. Editura Universitară
  • 2. Centrul de Studii de Drept European
  • 3. JurisClasor CEDO
  • 4. Centrul de Resurse Juridice din Moldova

Newsletter

E-mail:

Subscribe
Unsubscribe

Accesări (pagini citite)